2017/18 Sezonu Maç programı

TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup 1. Hafta 26/08/2017 17:00 Erokspor 2-0 Muğlaspor
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup 3. Hafta 16/09/2017 16:30 Erokspor 1-2 Pazarspor
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup 5. Hafta 27/09/2017 16:00 Erokspor 3-0 Kayseri Erciyesspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 1. Hafta 30/09/2017 15:30 Esenler Tokatspor 1-1 Bahçelievler Soğanlı Olimpikspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 2. Hafta 08/10/2017 15:00 Esenlerspor 3-0 K.Çekmece Yeşilova Esnafspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 3. Hafta 14/10/2017 14:30 Esenlerspor 2-1 1863 Boğaziçi Gençlikspor
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup 8. Hafta 15/10/2017 15:00 Erokspor 1-2 Gölcükspor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 8. Hafta 21/10/2017 14:30 Güngörenspor 0-2 İstanbul Bafraspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 4. Hafta 22/10/2017 15:00 Esenler Tokatspor 6-1 Reşitpaşa
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2017 15:00 Esenlerspor 3-0 Abide-i Hürriyet
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup 10. Hafta 29/10/2017 15:00 Erokspor 1-3 Diyarbekirspor
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 11. Hafta 04/11/2017 13:30 Eyüpspor 0-2 Hatayspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 6. Hafta 05/11/2017 15:00 Esenler Tokatspor 0-1 Yücespor
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup 12. Hafta 11/11/2017 13:30 Erokspor 1-4 1461 Trabzon
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 13. Hafta 18/11/2017 13:30 Eyüpspor 5-2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 8. Hafta 19/11/2017 15:00 Esenler Tokatspor 2-3 Tophane Tayfun
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 9. Hafta 25/11/2017 15:00 Esenlerspor 0-1 Okmeydanı Fetihspor
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup 14. Hafta 26/11/2017 13:30 Erokspor 2-0 Yeşil Bursa
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 15. Hafta 03/12/2017 12:00 Eyüpspor 2-0 Tuzlaspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 11. Hafta 09/12/2017 15:00 Esenler Tokatspor 4-3 Koca Mustafapaşa
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası 5.Tur 2. Hafta 14/12/2017 13:30 Eyüpspor 0-2 Kayserispor
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 17. Hafta 17/12/2017 12:00 Eyüpspor 1-0 Menemen Belediyespor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 12. Hafta 17/12/2017 16:00 Esenler Tokatspor 1-0 Alibeyköy Parsellerspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 13. Hafta 23/12/2017 15:00 Esenlerspor 8-1 Yeni Özkartalspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 14. Hafta 31/12/2017 14:30 Esenler Tokatspor 1-0 İzzetpaşa
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 15. Hafta 08/01/2018 10:45 Esenlerspor 9-0 Boğaziçispor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 17. Hafta 20/01/2018 15:00 Esenlerspor 2-1 Haliçspor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 17. Hafta 21/01/2018 12:30 Haznedar Çetinkaya 2-3 Aksarayspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 18. Hafta 28/01/2018 14:30 Esenler Tokatspor 6-3 İstanbul Trabzonspor
İstanbul 2A 8.Grup 1. Hafta 03/02/2018 14:30 Esenler Turgutreisspor 0-4 Cankurtaranspor
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 21. Hafta 09/02/2018 14:30 Eyüpspor 2-0 Sarıyer
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup 21. Hafta 10/02/2018 13:30 Erokspor 0-1 Ankara Demirspor
İstanbul SA Klasman A Grubu 1. Hafta 10/02/2018 15:00 Beşyüzevlerspor 4-0 Büyükçekmece Belediyespor
İstanbul 2A 10.Grup 2. Hafta 11/02/2018 12:30 Esenler Kentyıldızspor 11-0 Gürzaferspor
İstanbul 2A 6.Grup 2. Hafta 11/02/2018 14:30 Öz Yavuzselimspor 0-3 Zekeriyaköyspor
İstanbul 2A 8.Grup 3. Hafta 17/02/2018 15:00 Esenler Turgutreisspor 2-6 Tepebağ Kültürspor
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 23. Hafta 18/02/2018 12:00 Eyüpspor 0-0 Sancaktepe Belediyespor
İstanbul SA Klasman A Grubu 3. Hafta 24/02/2018 15:00 Araphanspor 3-2 Siirt İstanbul Yavuzselimspor
İstanbul 2A 6.Grup 4. Hafta 25/02/2018 12:00 Öz Yavuzselimspor 2-1 Altınyıldızspor
İstanbul SA Klasman B Grubu 3. Hafta 25/02/2018 15:00 Sekbanlarspor 3-5 Ataşehir Çamolukspor
İstanbul 2A 10.Grup 4. Hafta 25/02/2018 17:00 Esenler Kentyıldızspor 5-2 Söğütlüçeşme Birlikspor
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 25. Hafta 03/03/2018 13:00 Eyüpspor 3-1 Afjet Afyonspor
İstanbul 2A 6.Grup 5. Hafta 03/03/2018 16:30 Öz Yavuzselimspor 2-5 Mecidiyeköy Tayfunspor
İstanbul 2A 8.Grup 5. Hafta 03/03/2018 18:30 Esenler Turgutreisspor 1-2 Aslantepespor
İstanbul SA Klasman A Grubu 4. Hafta 04/03/2018 15:00 Büyükçekmece Belediyespor 2-0 Kağıthanespor
İstanbul SA Klasman A Grubu 5. Hafta 10/03/2018 15:00 Bayrampaşa Tunaspor 1-0 Beşyüzevlerspor
İstanbul SA Klasman B Grubu 5. Hafta 11/03/2018 15:00 Vefa 1-1 Ortaköyspor
İstanbul 2A 8.Grup 7. Hafta 17/03/2018 13:00 Esenler Turgutreisspor 0-8 Altınokspor
İstanbul 2A 10.Grup 7. Hafta 17/03/2018 15:00 Esenler Kentyıldızspor 0-10 Selvispor
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 27. Hafta 18/03/2018 13:30 Eyüpspor 2-1 Keçiörengücü
İstanbul SA Klasman A Grubu 7. Hafta 24/03/2018 15:30 Büyükçekmece Belediyespor 2-2 1877 Alemdağspor
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 29. Hafta 31/03/2018 13:30 Eyüpspor 3-1 Tokatspor
İstanbul 2A 10.Grup 9. Hafta 31/03/2018 17:30 Esenler Kentyıldızspor 3-1 Göktürkspor
İstanbul SA Klasman A Grubu 9. Hafta 07/04/2018 15:30 Leventspor 2-1 Büyükçekmece Belediyespor
İstanbul 2A 10.Grup 10. Hafta 08/04/2018 12:30 Esenler Kentyıldızspor 5-1 Sanayi Mahallesispor
İstanbul SA Klasman B Grubu 9. Hafta 08/04/2018 15:30 İstanbul Bafraspor 0-0 İFA
İstanbul 2A 8.Grup 11. Hafta 14/04/2018 15:00 Esenler Turgutreisspor 1-2 Gedikpaşa
İstanbul SA İl Şampiyonluğu 1. Hafta 14/04/2018 19:00 Vefa 2-1 1877 Alemdağspor
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 31. Hafta 15/04/2018 13:30 Eyüpspor 0-4 Sivas Belediyespor
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup 32. Hafta 22/04/2018 15:30 Erokspor 4-1 Bağcılarspor
İstanbul 2A 6.Grup 12. Hafta 22/04/2018 16:00 Öz Yavuzselimspor 7-3 Ateştuğlaspor
İstanbul 2A 8.Grup 13. Hafta 28/04/2018 16:00 Esenler Turgutreisspor 2-4 Yeşildirek
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup 33. Hafta 29/04/2018 15:30 Eyüpspor 0-0 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig Play-Out 1. Hafta 04/05/2018 15:00 Yeşilköyspor 1-0 Leventspor
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup 34. Hafta 05/05/2018 15:30 Erokspor 4-1 Yeni Orduspor
İstanbul 2A 10.Grup 15. Hafta 09/05/2018 12:00 Esenler Kentyıldızspor 6-1 Beştelsizspor
İstanbul 2A 8.Grup 15. Hafta 09/05/2018 14:00 Esenler Turgutreisspor 4-7 CFS Bağcılarspor
İstanbul 2A 6.Grup 15. Hafta 09/05/2018 16:00 Öz Yavuzselimspor 1-5 Yeni Ortabayırspor
İstanbul 2A 10.Grup 17. Hafta 20/05/2018 12:00 Esenler Kentyıldızspor 4-3 Göktürk Sarayspor
İstanbul 2A 6.Grup 17. Hafta 20/05/2018 14:00 Öz Yavuzselimspor 0-1 Şehreminispor
İstanbul 2A 8.Grup 17. Hafta 20/05/2018 16:00 Esenler Turgutreisspor 4-7 Kemerburgazspor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-18 ++ | MI Design