2019/20 Sezonu Maç programı

İzmir 1A G Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 1-2 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 5-0 Kozağaçspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor 2-0 Fırat Seyhangücü
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 1. Hafta 28/09/2019 15:00 Gaziemir FK 0-3 Gaziemir Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 2-5 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir 1A H Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 15:00 Ayrancılar Gençlikspor 3-1 Urla Gençlikspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 2. Hafta 05/10/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 0-11 Buca Zaferspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 2. Hafta 06/10/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 5-0 Gültepespor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 4. Hafta 06/10/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor 1-0 Gaziemir Onurspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 3. Hafta 13/10/2019 13:00 Gaziemir FK 1-2 Kemalpaşa Esnafgücü
İzmir 1A G Grubu 5. Hafta 13/10/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 0-6 Menderes Bld.Eğt.Kül.Spor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 4. Hafta 19/10/2019 14:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 0-11 Torosgücü
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 4. Hafta 20/10/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 5-1 Güraltay
İzmir 1A G Grubu 6. Hafta 20/10/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 0-4 İşçievlerispor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 7. Hafta 27/10/2019 11:00 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor 0-2 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 7. Hafta 27/10/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 2-1 Buca Gençlerbirliği
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 5. Hafta 27/10/2019 15:00 Gaziemir FK 1-1 Torosgücü
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 6. Hafta 02/11/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 0-1 Ülküspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 6. Hafta 02/11/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 2-5 Gaziemir FK
İzmir 1A G Grubu 8. Hafta 03/11/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Kozağaçspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 9. Hafta 10/11/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 1-4 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A G Grubu 9. Hafta 10/11/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor 1-2 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 10. Hafta 16/11/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 0-1 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 7. Hafta 17/11/2019 14:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 4-0 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 8. Hafta 23/11/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 1-6 Gültepespor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 11. Hafta 24/11/2019 11:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 0-2 İşçievlerispor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 8. Hafta 24/11/2019 13:00 Gaziemir FK 2-0 İzmir Osmangazispor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 11. Hafta 24/11/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor 1-1 Mesev Gençlikspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 9. Hafta 30/11/2019 14:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 0-0 Kemalpaşa Esnafgücü
İzmir 1A G Grubu 12. Hafta 01/12/2019 12:00 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor 1-2 İşçievlerispor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 12. Hafta 01/12/2019 14:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 3-1 Fırat Seyhangücü
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 10. Hafta 07/12/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 1-3 İzmir Osmangazispor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 10. Hafta 08/12/2019 13:00 Gaziemir FK 4-0 Bornova 1881 Spor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 13. Hafta 08/12/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 2-2 Buca Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A G Grubu 14. Hafta 14/12/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor 5-2 Kozağaçspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 11. Hafta 15/12/2019 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 0-0 Torosgücü
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 11. Hafta 15/12/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 0-10 Kemalpaşa Esnafgücü
İzmir 1A G Grubu 15. Hafta 21/12/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 1-2 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 16. Hafta 29/12/2019 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 4-0 Mesev Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 17. Hafta 04/01/2020 15:00 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor 2-3 Menderes Bld.Eğt.Kül.Spor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 17. Hafta 05/01/2020 11:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 3-6 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 12. Hafta 05/01/2020 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 1-0 Gaziemir FK
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 12. Hafta 05/01/2020 15:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 1-1 Güraltay
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 13. Hafta 12/01/2020 13:00 Gaziemir FK 7-1 Bornova Kanderespor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 18. Hafta 12/01/2020 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 3-2 Fırat Seyhangücü
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 14. Hafta 18/01/2020 14:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 3-2 İzmir Osmangazispor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 19. Hafta 19/01/2020 11:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 2-3 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 14. Hafta 19/01/2020 13:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 0-2 Bornova 1881 Spor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 19. Hafta 19/01/2020 15:00 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor 1-3 Buca Gençlerbirliği
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 15. Hafta 25/01/2020 13:00 Gaziemir FK 0-1 Buca Zaferspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 20. Hafta 26/01/2020 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 3-1 Gaziemir Onurspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 16. Hafta 01/02/2020 13:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 1-1 Ülküspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 21. Hafta 02/02/2020 11:00 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor 1-7 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 16. Hafta 02/02/2020 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 4-0 Bornova 1881 Spor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 21. Hafta 02/02/2020 15:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 3-8 Mesev Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 18. Hafta 05/02/2020 16:00 Mesev Gençlikspor 1-2 İşçievlerispor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 22. Hafta 09/02/2020 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 0-7 Menderes Bld.Eğt.Kül.Spor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 17. Hafta 09/02/2020 15:00 Gaziemir FK 9-0 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 18. Hafta 16/02/2020 13:00 Gaziemir FK 2-0 Gültepespor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 18. Hafta 16/02/2020 15:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 0-4 Gaziemir Gençlikspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 19. Hafta 22/02/2020 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 4-0 Bornova Kanderespor
İzmir 1A Play-Off 2. Hafta 23/02/2020 13:00 Bornova Hitabspor 1-1 Dostgücü
İzmir 1A Play-Off 2. Hafta 23/02/2020 16:00 İzmir Demirspor 0-2 Bozyaka
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 20. Hafta 01/03/2020 13:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 2-5 Bornova Kanderespor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 21. Hafta 07/03/2020 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 0-0 Buca Zaferspor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-20 ++ | MI Design