2019/20 Sezonu Maç programı

İzmir 1A G Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 15:00 İşçievlerispor 6-0 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 16:00 Kuruçeşmespor 2-0 Buca Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A G Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 14:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 2-2 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A G Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 16:00 Buca Belediyespor 3-1 Mesev Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 3. Hafta 28/09/2019 15:00 Fırat Seyhangücü 0-7 Menderes Bld.Eğt.Kül.Spor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 11:00 İşçievlerispor 1-3 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 1. Hafta 29/09/2019 13:00 Buca Zaferspor 1-0 Kemalpaşa Esnafgücü
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 1. Hafta 29/09/2019 15:00 Güraltay 2-1 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 17:00 Kozağaçspor 0-2 Gaziemir Sarnıç Gençlikspor
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 2. Hafta 05/10/2019 14:00 Şirinyerspor 1-0 Alaçatıspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 4. Hafta 05/10/2019 16:00 Buca Belediyespor 3-0 Fırat Seyhangücü
İzmir 1A G Grubu 4. Hafta 06/10/2019 13:00 Kuruçeşmespor 0-1 Mesev Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 4. Hafta 06/10/2019 15:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 1-0 İşçievlerispor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 5. Hafta 13/10/2019 11:00 İşçievlerispor 1-0 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 3. Hafta 13/10/2019 13:00 Güraltay 1-2 Ülküspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 5. Hafta 13/10/2019 15:00 Kozağaçspor 1-5 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 5. Hafta 13/10/2019 17:00 Fırat Seyhangücü 1-5 Buca Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A G Grubu 6. Hafta 19/10/2019 15:00 Buca Belediyespor 9-0 Gaziemir Onurspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 6. Hafta 20/10/2019 11:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 3-0 Kozağaçspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 4. Hafta 20/10/2019 13:00 Buca Zaferspor 0-3 Gaziemir FK
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 4. Hafta 20/10/2019 15:00 Şirinyerspor 0-2 Torbalı Çaybaşıspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 5. Hafta 26/10/2019 14:00 Güraltay 3-1 Bornova Kanderespor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 7. Hafta 27/10/2019 12:00 Fırat Seyhangücü 0-6 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A G Grubu 7. Hafta 27/10/2019 14:00 Kozağaçspor 1-2 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 7. Hafta 27/10/2019 16:00 İşçievlerispor 4-1 Mesev Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 8. Hafta 03/11/2019 12:00 Kuruçeşmespor 2-2 Gaziemir Onurspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 6. Hafta 03/11/2019 14:00 Buca Zaferspor 3-0 İzmir Osmangazispor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 8. Hafta 03/11/2019 16:00 Buca Belediyespor 1-0 Menderes Bld.Eğt.Kül.Spor
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 6. Hafta 10/11/2019 14:00 Şirinyerspor 1-2 Halilbeylispor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 9. Hafta 10/11/2019 16:00 Fırat Seyhangücü 0-1 İşçievlerispor
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 7. Hafta 16/11/2019 13:00 Şirinyerspor 3-1 Ödemişspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 7. Hafta 16/11/2019 15:00 Güraltay 0-3 Buca Zaferspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 10. Hafta 17/11/2019 11:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 1-5 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 10. Hafta 17/11/2019 15:00 İşçievlerispor 4-1 Kozağaçspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 8. Hafta 24/11/2019 14:00 Buca Zaferspor 3-2 Bornova 1881 Spor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 11. Hafta 24/11/2019 16:00 Kozağaçspor 3-1 Fırat Seyhangücü
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 9. Hafta 30/11/2019 13:00 Güraltay 1-2 Gaziemir FK
İzmir 1A G Grubu 12. Hafta 01/12/2019 13:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 1-0 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 9. Hafta 01/12/2019 15:00 Şirinyerspor 1-2 Balçova Belediye Termalspor
İzmir SAL Merkez Grubu 10. Hafta 07/12/2019 14:00 Buca Zaferspor 2-2 Gaziemir Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 13. Hafta 08/12/2019 13:00 Kozağaçspor 1-3 Gaziemir Onurspor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 13. Hafta 08/12/2019 15:00 İşçievlerispor 1-3 Menderes Bld.Eğt.Kül.Spor
İzmir 1A G Grubu 14. Hafta 14/12/2019 14:00 Kuruçeşmespor - Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A G Grubu 14. Hafta 15/12/2019 11:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği - Mesev Gençlikspor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-19 ++ | MI Design