2018/19 Sezonu Maç programı

TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 3. Hafta 16/09/2018 16:30 Bağcılarspor 2-1 Anagold 24 Erzincanspor
İstanbul SA 4.Grup 3. Hafta 23/09/2018 16:00 İstanbul Bulancakspor 0-2 Atlasspor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 5. Hafta 30/09/2018 16:00 Bağcılarspor 1-1 Bucaspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 6. Hafta 14/10/2018 14:30 Mahmutbey 1-4 Kağıthanespor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 8. Hafta 17/10/2018 15:30 Bağcılarspor 0-0 Diyarbekirspor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 4. Hafta 20/10/2018 14:30 Güneşlispor 6-1 Gaziosmanpaşa Barbarosspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 4. Hafta 21/10/2018 12:30 Trabzon 1453 Spor 2-3 Halil Rıfat Paşa
İstanbul SA 4.Grup 7. Hafta 21/10/2018 14:30 İstanbul Bulancakspor 1-1 Hasköy
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 4. Hafta 21/10/2018 16:30 Bağcılar İstoçspor 0-1 Yeni Levent Konaklarspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 8. Hafta 25/10/2018 14:30 Mahmutbey 1-7 İstanbul Sahilspor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 10. Hafta 27/10/2018 13:30 Bağcılarspor 1-1 Bayburt İl Özel İdare
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 10. Hafta 03/11/2018 14:30 Mahmutbey 3-5 İstanbul Güngörenspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 6. Hafta 04/11/2018 16:00 Trabzon 1453 Spor 2-2 Sarıyer Fatih Sultan Mehmetspor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 12. Hafta 10/11/2018 13:30 Bağcılarspor 2-3 Karacabey Belediyespor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 7. Hafta 11/11/2018 14:30 Güneşlispor 0-0 Nişanca Gençlikspor
İstanbul SA 4.Grup 12. Hafta 18/11/2018 16:00 İstanbul Bulancakspor 1-7 Cevizli Anadoluspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 9. Hafta 24/11/2018 10:00 Bağcılar Güneşlispor 1-0 Avcılar Cihangirspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 9. Hafta 24/11/2018 16:00 Rumeli İdman Yurdu 0-3 Kuruçeşmespor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 9. Hafta 24/11/2018 18:00 Trabzon 1453 Spor 3-2 Sakarya İ.M.Ç.
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 14. Hafta 25/11/2018 13:30 Bağcılarspor 2-0 Muğlaspor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 9. Hafta 25/11/2018 17:00 Güneşlispor 5-1 Sefaköy Kartalspor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 10. Hafta 01/12/2018 14:30 Güneşlispor 1-1 Şehzadebaşı
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 10. Hafta 02/12/2018 10:45 Bağcılar Güneşlispor 2-5 Merkez Kayaşehir Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 10. Hafta 02/12/2018 12:30 Trabzon 1453 Spor 1-3 İstanbul Bayburtspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 10. Hafta 02/12/2018 14:30 Rumeli İdman Yurdu 0-4 Rumeli Kavağıspor
İstanbul SA 4.Grup 15. Hafta 08/12/2018 14:30 İstanbul Bulancakspor 2-1 Sultanbeylispor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 16. Hafta 09/12/2018 13:30 Bağcılarspor 1-0 Fatsa Belediyespor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 12. Hafta 15/12/2018 12:30 Güneşlispor 1-3 Vardarspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 16. Hafta 15/12/2018 14:30 Mahmutbey 5-2 Kuştepespor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 12. Hafta 16/12/2018 12:30 Trabzon 1453 Spor 2-4 İkitellispor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 12. Hafta 16/12/2018 14:30 Rumeli İdman Yurdu 2-2 Çankırı Marufspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 13. Hafta 22/12/2018 13:00 Bağcılar Güneşlispor 0-3 Çapaspor
İstanbul SA 4.Grup 17. Hafta 22/12/2018 15:00 İstanbul Bulancakspor 2-5 Irmakspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 18. Hafta 29/12/2018 16:00 Mahmutbey 5-0 Ramispor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 14. Hafta 30/12/2018 15:00 Bağcılar İstoçspor 1-1 Haliçspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 14. Hafta 30/12/2018 17:00 Trabzon 1453 Spor 3-3 Topkapıspor
İstanbul SA 4.Grup 19. Hafta 12/01/2019 16:00 İstanbul Bulancakspor 0-1 Beykoz 1908
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 15. Hafta 13/01/2019 13:30 Güneşlispor 1-2 Sağmalcılarspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 20. Hafta 19/01/2019 14:30 Mahmutbey 0-5 Pazariçi Köprülü
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 16. Hafta 20/01/2019 16:00 Bağcılar İstoçspor 0-3 Başakşehir İkitelli Köyiçi
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 19. Hafta 26/01/2019 13:30 Bağcılarspor 2-3 Halide Edip Adıvarspor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 17. Hafta 27/01/2019 16:00 Güneşlispor 0-7 Mimarsinanspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 22. Hafta 02/02/2019 14:30 Mahmutbey 3-7 İstanbul Siirtgücü
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 22. Hafta 02/02/2019 14:30 Kanaryaspor 1-3 Çıksalınspor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 21. Hafta 09/02/2019 13:30 Bağcılarspor 1-2 Payasspor
İstanbul 2A 11.Grup 1. Hafta 10/02/2019 15:00 Şafak 76 Spor 2-2 Altınyıldızspor
İstanbul 2A 9.Grup 2. Hafta 16/02/2019 12:30 Bağcılar Evrenspor 1-2 Yeşilova Yeni Ufukspor
İstanbul SA Klasman A 1. Hafta 16/02/2019 15:30 Beyoğlu Yeniçarşıspor 2-0 Albayrakspor
İstanbul 2A 10.Grup 2. Hafta 17/02/2019 16:00 Bağcılar Gençlergücü 1-2 Arena Olimpik Gençlikspor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 23. Hafta 24/02/2019 13:30 Bağcılarspor - Serik Belediyespor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 24. Hafta 02/03/2019 14:30 Bağcılarspor - Cizrespor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 26. Hafta 10/03/2019 15:00 Bağcılarspor - Kocaelispor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 28. Hafta 23/03/2019 15:00 Bağcılarspor - Yeni Çorumspor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 30. Hafta 07/04/2019 15:00 Bağcılarspor - Ankara Adliyespor
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 32. Hafta 21/04/2019 15:30 Bağcılarspor - 1461 Trabzon
TFF 3. Lig 3.Grup 34. Hafta 04/05/2019 15:30 Bağcılarspor - Gölcükspor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-19 ++ | MI Design