2017/18 Sezonu Maç programı

İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 1. Hafta 17/09/2017 15:00 Karabağlarspor 0-3 Eşrefpaşa
İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 2. Hafta 23/09/2017 13:00 Karabağlar Eski İzmirspor 1-0 İzmir Emniyetspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 1. Hafta 23/09/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 0-0 Gaziemir Onurspor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 1. Hafta 30/09/2017 14:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 1-2 Çeşme Belediyespor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 2. Hafta 01/10/2017 11:00 Gaziemir Futbol Kulübü 3-1 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 2. Hafta 01/10/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 1-1 Urla Gençlikspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 2. Hafta 01/10/2017 15:00 Sarnıç Gençlikspor 0-1 Reo Atillaspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 2. Hafta 01/10/2017 17:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 2-0 Özenspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 4. Hafta 07/10/2017 11:00 Karabağlar Eski İzmirspor 1-4 Karabağlar 35 Esnafspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 3. Hafta 07/10/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 1-2 Sakinşehir Seferihisarspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 3. Hafta 07/10/2017 15:00 Sarnıç Gençlikspor 4-2 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 3. Hafta 07/10/2017 17:00 Gaziemir Futbol Kulübü 4-1 Gaziemir Onurspor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 3. Hafta 14/10/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 2-0 Menderes Bld.Eğt.Kül.Spor
İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 5. Hafta 15/10/2017 11:00 Yeşilyurt Beşyolspor 5-0 Karabağlarspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 4. Hafta 15/10/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 1-2 Urla Bademlerspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 4. Hafta 15/10/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 0-0 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 5. Hafta 21/10/2017 11:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 1-0 İşçievlerispor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 5. Hafta 21/10/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 2-1 Urla Gençlikspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 5. Hafta 21/10/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 0-4 Sakinşehir Seferihisarspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 5. Hafta 22/10/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Futbol Kulübü 1-1 Yelkispor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 5. Hafta 22/10/2017 15:00 Sarnıç Gençlikspor 2-0 Buca Efelerspor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 0-2 İzmirspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 7. Hafta 29/10/2017 13:00 Karabağlar 35 Esnafspor 1-2 Yapıcıoğlu Başdaş
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 7. Hafta 04/11/2017 11:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 6-2 Balçova İdman Yurdu
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 7. Hafta 04/11/2017 13:00 Sarnıç Gençlikspor 0-1 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 7. Hafta 04/11/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 0-3 Buca Efelerspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 7. Hafta 05/11/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Futbol Kulübü 2-0 Urla Bademlerspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 7. Hafta 05/11/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 2-0 Yelkispor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 7. Hafta 11/11/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 4-0 Selçuk Efes Belediyespor
İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 9. Hafta 12/11/2017 13:00 İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor 1-0 İzmir Emniyetspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 8. Hafta 18/11/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Futbol Kulübü 4-1 Balçova İdman Yurdu
İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 10. Hafta 18/11/2017 15:00 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor 3-0 Karabağlar 35 Esnafspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 8. Hafta 19/11/2017 13:00 Sarnıç Gençlikspor 1-2 Buca Zaferspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 8. Hafta 19/11/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 0-4 Reo Atillaspor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 9. Hafta 25/11/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 1-0 Güraltay
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 9. Hafta 26/11/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 2-3 Gaziemir Futbol Kulübü
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 10. Hafta 02/12/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 1-3 Gaziemir Futbol Kulübü
İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 12. Hafta 02/12/2017 15:00 Eşrefpaşa 5-1 İzmir Emniyetspor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 10. Hafta 03/12/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 0-1 Güzelbahçe Belediyespor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 10. Hafta 03/12/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 2-1 Sarnıç Gençlikspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 11. Hafta 10/12/2017 11:00 Sarnıç Gençlikspor 1-4 İşçievlerispor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 11. Hafta 10/12/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Futbol Kulübü 2-0 Sakinşehir Seferihisarspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 11. Hafta 10/12/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 2-5 Yelkispor
İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 14. Hafta 16/12/2017 13:00 Karabağlar Eski İzmirspor 1-5 İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 12. Hafta 17/12/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 2-2 Kuruçeşme
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 13. Hafta 23/12/2017 13:00 Sarnıç Gençlikspor 3-0 Özenspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 8.Grup 13. Hafta 23/12/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor 3-5 Buca Zaferspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 13. Hafta 24/12/2017 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği 4-1 Urla Bademlerspor
İzmir 1.Amatör 9.Grup 13. Hafta 24/12/2017 15:00 Gaziemir Onurspor 7-0 Balçova İdman Yurdu
İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 16. Hafta 30/12/2017 13:00 Eşrefpaşa 3-2 Bozyaka
İzmir 1.Amatör 7.Grup 17. Hafta 06/01/2018 13:00 Karabağlar 35 Esnafspor 3-2 İzmir Emniyetspor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 15. Hafta 13/01/2018 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 2-0 Torbalı Çaybaşıspor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 17. Hafta 24/01/2018 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 1-1 Narlıdere Belediyespor
İzmir 1.Amatör Play-Off 1. Hafta 28/01/2018 15:00 İlkadımspor 1-0 Ayrancılar Gençlikspor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 19. Hafta 04/02/2018 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 0-1 Şirinyerspor
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 21. Hafta 18/02/2018 13:00 Gaziemir Gençlikspor 0-1 Bayındırspor
İzmir 2.Amatör 8.Grup 1. Hafta 18/02/2018 17:00 Limontepe Gençlikspor 0-3 Efelergücü
İzmir SA Beyaz Grup 22. Hafta 21/02/2018 14:00 İzmirspor 0-1 Çeşme Belediyespor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-18 ++ | MI Design