2019/20 Sezonu Maç programı

İzmir 1A C Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 14:00 Z.H.K.Çamdibi Altınokspor 0-4 Işıkkentgücü
İzmir 1A C Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 16:00 Altınırmak 0-1 Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup 1. Hafta 22/09/2019 15:00 Bornova Yeşilova 3-1 Gönen Belediyespor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 17:00 Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği 2-2 Ege Üniversitesi
İzmir 1A C Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 13:00 Altınırmak 0-4 Işıkkentgücü
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 1. Hafta 29/09/2019 15:00 Özçamdibispor 1-2 Selçuk Çamlıkspor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 17:00 Z.H.K.Çamdibi Altınokspor 0-3 Bornova Hitabspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 2. Hafta 05/10/2019 13:00 Bornova Belediyespor 0-0 Kemalpaşaspor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 4. Hafta 05/10/2019 17:00 Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği 5-0 Altınay Ceylanspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup 3. Hafta 06/10/2019 15:00 Bornova Yeşilova 2-2 Manisa Sanayispor
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 3. Hafta 13/10/2019 14:00 Özçamdibispor 2-0 Şirinyerspor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 5. Hafta 13/10/2019 16:00 Altınırmak 1-8 Bornova Hitabspor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 6. Hafta 20/10/2019 11:00 Z.H.K.Çamdibi Altınokspor 2-1 Altınırmak
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup 5. Hafta 20/10/2019 15:00 Bornova Yeşilova 3-1 Bigadiç Belediyespor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 7. Hafta 26/10/2019 16:00 Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği 1-2 Işıkkentgücü
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 5. Hafta 27/10/2019 13:00 Özçamdibispor 2-2 Balçova Belediye Termalspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup 7. Hafta 03/11/2019 14:00 Bornova Yeşilova 5-0 Bolvadin Belediyespor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 8. Hafta 03/11/2019 16:30 Z.H.K.Çamdibi Altınokspor 1-4 Yeni Evka-4 Spor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 7. Hafta 09/11/2019 14:00 Bornova Belediyespor 1-1 Dikili Belediyespor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 9. Hafta 09/11/2019 16:00 Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği 0-3 Bornova Hitabspor
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 6. Hafta 10/11/2019 14:00 Özçamdibispor 0-3 Bayındırspor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 10. Hafta 16/11/2019 15:00 Altınırmak 0-4 Yeni Evka-4 Spor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup 9. Hafta 17/11/2019 14:00 Bornova Yeşilova 2-0 Bölmespor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 10. Hafta 17/11/2019 16:30 Z.H.K.Çamdibi Altınokspor 0-2 Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 8. Hafta 24/11/2019 13:00 Özçamdibispor 2-0 Narlıdere Belediyespor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 11. Hafta 24/11/2019 15:00 Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği 0-5 Bornova Mevlana Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 12. Hafta 30/11/2019 13:00 Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Altınırmak
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup 11. Hafta 01/12/2019 14:00 Bornova Yeşilova 2-1 Sökespor
İzmir SAL Güney Grubu 10. Hafta 07/12/2019 13:00 Özçamdibispor 0-2 Ödemişspor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 13. Hafta 07/12/2019 15:00 Z.H.K.Çamdibi Altınokspor 2-1 Bornovaspor Futbol
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup 12. Hafta 08/12/2019 14:00 Bornova Yeşilova 3-1 Salihli Belediyespor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 13. Hafta 08/12/2019 16:30 Altınırmak 2-3 Bornova Doğanlarspor
İzmir 1A C Grubu 14. Hafta 15/12/2019 13:00 Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Evka-4 Spor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-19 ++ | MI Design