2022/23 Sezonu Maç programı

Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup 1. Hafta 02/10/2022 15:00 Bağcılarspor 1-0 Yunus Emre Belediyespor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 1. Hafta 15/10/2022 12:00 Trabzon 1453 Spor 2-1 Bayrampaşa Altınaslarspor
İstanbul SAL 2.Grup 2. Hafta 15/10/2022 14:00 İstanbul Bulancakspor 3-2 Paşabahçe
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 1. Hafta 15/10/2022 16:00 Bağcılar İstoçspor 1-1 Yücespor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 1. Hafta 15/10/2022 18:00 Mahmutbeyspor 1-1 Hasköy
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 1. Hafta 16/10/2022 10:00 Şafak 76 Spor 1-0 Kanarya Azimspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup 3. Hafta 16/10/2022 15:00 Bağcılarspor 3-0 Budaklar Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 2. Hafta 22/10/2022 14:00 Güneşlispor 0-3 Halil Rıfat Paşa
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 2. Hafta 22/10/2022 16:00 Ateştuğlaspor 2-2 Sefaköy Kartalspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 2. Hafta 22/10/2022 18:00 Bağcılar Gençlergücü 2-2 Etiler Kartalspor
Kadınlar 1.Lig 2. Hafta 29/10/2022 12:00 Bağcılar Evrenspor 0-1 Gaziantep Asyaspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 3. Hafta 29/10/2022 17:00 Mahmutbeyspor 1-3 Küçükpazarspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 3. Hafta 29/10/2022 19:00 Yeniyüzyıl Gençlikspor 1-1 Güngörenspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup 5. Hafta 30/10/2022 14:00 Bağcılarspor 1-2 Alaçatıspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 3. Hafta 30/10/2022 16:30 Şafak 76 Spor 1-0 Merterspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 4. Hafta 05/11/2022 15:00 Güneşlispor 1-4 Sağmalcılarspor
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 4. Hafta 05/11/2022 17:00 Ateştuğlaspor 1-4 Çayırbaşıspor
Kadınlar 1.Lig 4. Hafta 06/11/2022 12:00 Bağcılar Evrenspor 7-0 Birfen Koleji Hatay Defnespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup 6. Hafta 06/11/2022 14:00 Bağcılarspor 2-1 Gazi Mahallesi
İstanbul SAL 2.Grup 5. Hafta 06/11/2022 17:00 İstanbul Bulancakspor 1-2 Mimarsinanspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 5. Hafta 12/11/2022 16:00 Yeniyüzyıl Gençlikspor 1-0 Havataşspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 5. Hafta 13/11/2022 12:30 Şafak 76 Spor 1-1 Sakarya İ.M.Ç.
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 5. Hafta 13/11/2022 14:30 Bağcılar Gençlergücü 0-3 Karadolap Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 6. Hafta 19/11/2022 14:00 Güneşlispor 3-5 İstanbul Barışspor
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 6. Hafta 19/11/2022 16:00 Ateştuğlaspor 3-1 Yeni Levent Konaklarspor
İstanbul SAL 2.Grup 7. Hafta 20/11/2022 11:00 İstanbul Bulancakspor 0-0 Beşyüzevlerspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup 8. Hafta 20/11/2022 14:00 Bağcılarspor 5-0 Saruhanlı Belediyespor FK
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 6. Hafta 20/11/2022 16:30 Trabzon 1453 Spor 6-0 Okmeydanı Fetihspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 6. Hafta 20/11/2022 18:30 Mahmutbeyspor 1-0 Zeytinburnu Zaferspor
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 7. Hafta 22/11/2022 17:00 Ateştuğlaspor 5-1 Malkoçoğluspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 7. Hafta 23/11/2022 15:00 Yeniyüzyıl Gençlikspor 3-1 Ramispor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 7. Hafta 23/11/2022 17:00 Bağcılar İstoçspor 3-1 Haydarspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 8. Hafta 03/12/2022 10:00 Bağcılar İstoçspor 2-2 Terazidere
Kadınlar 1.Lig 7. Hafta 03/12/2022 12:00 Bağcılar Evrenspor 3-0 Nuhspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 8. Hafta 03/12/2022 14:30 Trabzon 1453 Spor 4-0 Kayaşehirspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 8. Hafta 03/12/2022 16:30 Mahmutbeyspor 1-0 Merkez Kayaşehir Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 8. Hafta 04/12/2022 11:00 Şafak 76 Spor 1-1 İstanbul Kastamonu Gençlikspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup 10. Hafta 04/12/2022 14:00 Bağcılarspor 1-0 Ortaköyspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 8. Hafta 04/12/2022 16:30 Güneşlispor 0-7 Kocasinanspor
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 9. Hafta 10/12/2022 14:30 Ateştuğlaspor 2-1 Fatih Hilal Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 9. Hafta 11/12/2022 10:00 Yeniyüzyıl Gençlikspor 3-2 Söğütlüçeşmespor
Kadınlar 1.Lig 9. Hafta 11/12/2022 12:00 Bağcılar Evrenspor 3-0 Giresun Sanayispor
İstanbul SAL 2.Grup 9. Hafta 11/12/2022 14:30 İstanbul Bulancakspor 3-1 Büyükçekmece Belediyespor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 10. Hafta 13/12/2022 14:00 Güneşlispor 2-5 Esenler Tokatspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 10. Hafta 14/12/2022 16:00 Trabzon 1453 Spor 0-1 Çeliktepespor
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 10. Hafta 15/12/2022 16:00 Ateştuğlaspor 4-4 Abidei Hürriyet
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 11. Hafta 17/12/2022 12:30 Mahmutbeyspor 2-3 Emirganspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 11. Hafta 17/12/2022 14:30 Bağcılar İstoçspor 0-2 Reşitpaşa
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup 12. Hafta 18/12/2022 14:00 Bağcılarspor 3-1 Kartalspor
Kadınlar 1.Lig 11. Hafta 24/12/2022 12:00 Bağcılar Evrenspor 0-4 Pendik Çamlıkspor
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 12. Hafta 24/12/2022 14:30 Ateştuğlaspor 2-3 Cevizlispor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 12. Hafta 24/12/2022 16:30 Güneşlispor 3-3 Çeliktepe Ümitspor
İstanbul SAL 2.Grup 11. Hafta 25/12/2022 14:30 İstanbul Bulancakspor 3-0 Başakşehirspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 10. Hafta 29/12/2022 15:00 Şafak 76 Spor 1-0 Ulutepespor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 13. Hafta 07/01/2023 14:30 Şafak 76 Spor 3-2 Esenayspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 13. Hafta 08/01/2023 10:45 Yeniyüzyıl Gençlikspor 5-0 Çankırı Marufspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 13. Hafta 08/01/2023 12:30 Mahmutbeyspor 0-1 Yahya Kemalspor
İstanbul SAL 2.Grup 12. Hafta 08/01/2023 14:30 İstanbul Bulancakspor 3-0 Balkan Yeşilbağlarspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 13. Hafta 08/01/2023 16:30 Bağcılar İstoçspor 4-3 Filizspor
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 14. Hafta 10/01/2023 16:00 Ateştuğlaspor 10-0 Esenler Turgutreis Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 14. Hafta 11/01/2023 14:00 Mahmutbeyspor 0-5 K.Çekmece Tokat Bereketlispor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 14. Hafta 11/01/2023 16:00 Trabzon 1453 Spor 2-0 Rumeli Kavağıspor
Kadınlar 1.Lig 13. Hafta 14/01/2023 12:00 Bağcılar Evrenspor 2-2 Kocaeli Bayan FK
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 15. Hafta 14/01/2023 16:30 Bağcılar İstoçspor 4-1 Şişli Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 15. Hafta 15/01/2023 14:30 Şafak 76 Spor 0-1 Eroğluspor
Kadınlar 1.Lig 14. Hafta 18/01/2023 12:00 Bağcılar Evrenspor 1-0 Kayseri Kadın FK
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 16. Hafta 22/01/2023 12:30 Trabzon 1453 Spor 2-0 Kocamustafapaşa
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 16. Hafta 22/01/2023 14:30 Mahmutbeyspor 0-3 Şirinevlerspor
İstanbul SAL 2.Grup 15. Hafta 28/01/2023 14:30 İstanbul Bulancakspor 1-0 Öz Karacaahmetspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 17. Hafta 28/01/2023 16:30 Yeniyüzyıl Gençlikspor 3-0 Gelişimspor
Kadınlar 1.Lig 16. Hafta 29/01/2023 12:00 Bağcılar Evrenspor 3-0 Soma Zaferspor
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 17. Hafta 29/01/2023 14:00 Ateştuğlaspor 4-0 Yenidoğan Güneşspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 18. Hafta 04/02/2023 14:30 Şafak 76 Spor 1-2 İstanbul 25 Çatspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 18. Hafta 05/02/2023 11:00 Bağcılar İstoçspor 3-0 Neslişahspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup 15. Hafta 05/02/2023 14:00 Bağcılarspor 2-4 Aliağa Futbol AŞ
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 18. Hafta 05/02/2023 16:30 Trabzon 1453 Spor 2-0 Topkapıspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 19. Hafta 08/02/2023 15:00 Yeniyüzyıl Gençlikspor - Mahmut Şevket Paşaspor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-23 ++ | MI Design