2022/23 Sezonu Maç programı

İstanbul SAL 7.Grup 1. Hafta 08/10/2022 15:00 Balatspor 2-2 Nartspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 1. Hafta 15/10/2022 11:00 Haydarspor 2-2 Reşitpaşa
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 1. Hafta 15/10/2022 13:00 Vardarspor 1-3 Esenlerspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 1. Hafta 15/10/2022 15:00 Kadırgaspor 5-1 Bahçeköyspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 1. Hafta 15/10/2022 17:00 Kocamustafapaşa 1-0 İkitellispor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 1. Hafta 16/10/2022 14:00 Güzelhisarspor 1-2 Ferahevlerspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 1. Hafta 16/10/2022 16:00 Altınyıldızspor 2-1 Karadolap Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 2. Hafta 23/10/2022 15:00 Çapaspor 1-1 Zeytinburnu Zaferspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 3. Hafta 29/10/2022 11:00 Kocamustafapaşa 0-2 Damlaspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 3. Hafta 29/10/2022 13:00 Kadırgaspor 0-1 THY
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 3. Hafta 29/10/2022 15:00 Vardarspor 2-0 Avcılar Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 3. Hafta 30/10/2022 13:00 Altınyıldızspor 1-2 Tepebağ Kültürspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 3. Hafta 30/10/2022 15:00 Güzelhisarspor 0-1 Batı Trakya Türkleri
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 4. Hafta 06/11/2022 11:00 Aksarayspor 3-3 Yeniyüzyıl Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 4. Hafta 06/11/2022 13:00 Çapaspor 3-6 Merkez Kayaşehir Gençlikspor
İstanbul SAL 6.Grup 5. Hafta 06/11/2022 15:00 Küçükayasofyaspor 3-3 Akşemsettin Parsellerspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 5. Hafta 12/11/2022 10:45 Çapaspor 2-1 Yahya Kemalspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 5. Hafta 12/11/2022 12:30 Kadırgaspor 0-1 Vardarspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 5. Hafta 12/11/2022 14:30 Kocamustafapaşa 1-5 Trabzon 1453 Spor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 5. Hafta 13/11/2022 14:30 Güzelhisarspor 2-1 Güneşlispor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 6. Hafta 19/11/2022 14:30 Sakarya İ.M.Ç. 0-2 İstanbul 25 Çatspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 6. Hafta 20/11/2022 11:00 Küçükpazarspor 3-1 Şirinevlerspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 6. Hafta 20/11/2022 13:00 Aksarayspor 2-3 İ.T.Ü.
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 6. Hafta 20/11/2022 15:00 Vardarspor 2-1 Öz Yarımburgazspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 7. Hafta 23/11/2022 13:00 Çapaspor 2-2 Emirganspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 7. Hafta 23/11/2022 15:00 Kocamustafapaşa 0-2 Şişli Yaylaspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 7. Hafta 24/11/2022 15:00 Güzelhisarspor 0-1 Halil Rıfat Paşa
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 8. Hafta 03/12/2022 12:30 Vardarspor 2-1 Hamidiye Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 8. Hafta 03/12/2022 14:30 Kadırgaspor 3-0 Bayrampaşa Demirspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 8. Hafta 04/12/2022 15:00 Sakarya İ.M.Ç. 1-2 Florya Asspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 9. Hafta 10/12/2022 14:30 Güzelhisarspor 1-2 Sağmalcılarspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 9. Hafta 11/12/2022 14:30 Çapaspor 3-1 Mahmutbeyspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 10. Hafta 14/12/2022 11:00 Kocamustafapaşa 2-0 Topkapıspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 10. Hafta 14/12/2022 13:00 Vardarspor 3-0 Muradiye
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 10. Hafta 14/12/2022 15:00 Kadırgaspor 6-1 Beştelsizspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 11. Hafta 17/12/2022 14:30 Küçükpazarspor 1-1 Yahya Kemalspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 11. Hafta 18/12/2022 14:30 Güzelhisarspor 3-2 İstanbul Barışspor
İstanbul SAL 1.Grup 11. Hafta 24/12/2022 14:30 Küçükköyspor 1-3 Yeni Ufukspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 12. Hafta 25/12/2022 10:45 Küçükpazarspor 3-4 Mahmutbeyspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 12. Hafta 25/12/2022 12:30 Aksarayspor 2-1 Ramispor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 12. Hafta 25/12/2022 14:30 Çapaspor 0-2 Şirinevlerspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 13. Hafta 07/01/2023 14:30 Güzelhisarspor 1-4 Kocasinanspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 13. Hafta 08/01/2023 10:45 Vardarspor 1-4 THY
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 13. Hafta 08/01/2023 12:30 Kadırgaspor 2-2 Esenlerspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 13. Hafta 08/01/2023 14:30 Kocamustafapaşa 1-1 Çeliktepespor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 15. Hafta 14/01/2023 11:00 Çapaspor 2-1 Hasköy
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 15. Hafta 14/01/2023 13:00 Kocamustafapaşa 0-2 Bayrampaşa Altınaslarspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 15. Hafta 14/01/2023 15:00 Kadırgaspor 4-2 Avcılar Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 15. Hafta 15/01/2023 14:30 Güzelhisarspor 2-3 Esenler Tokatspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 15. Hafta 15/01/2023 16:30 Altınyıldızspor 3-1 Kanaryaspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 16. Hafta 21/01/2023 14:30 Esenayspor 0-3 Florya Asspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 16. Hafta 22/01/2023 10:45 Haydarspor 2-1 Bağcılar İstoçspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 16. Hafta 22/01/2023 12:30 Vardarspor 1-2 Kadırgaspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 16. Hafta 22/01/2023 14:30 Aksarayspor 3-1 Başakşehir İkitelli Köyiçi
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 16. Hafta 22/01/2023 16:30 Küçükpazarspor 6-1 Merkez Kayaşehir Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 17. Hafta 28/01/2023 12:30 Çapaspor 3-1 Küçükpazarspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 17. Hafta 28/01/2023 14:30 Kocamustafapaşa 1-2 Rumeli Kavağıspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 17. Hafta 29/01/2023 16:30 Güzelhisarspor 3-3 Çeliktepe Ümitspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 18. Hafta 04/02/2023 15:00 Altınyıldızspor 1-2 Esentepe Adıyamanspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 18. Hafta 05/02/2023 10:45 Aksarayspor 1-1 Çankırı Marufspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 18. Hafta 05/02/2023 12:30 Vardarspor 4-0 Bayrampaşa Demirspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 18. Hafta 05/02/2023 14:30 Kadırgaspor 5-0 Öz Yarımburgazspor
İstanbul SAL 6.Grup 17. Hafta 04/03/2023 15:00 Küçükayasofyaspor 2-3 Denizköşkler Mahallesi
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 20. Hafta 08/03/2023 12:00 Sakarya İ.M.Ç. 0-3 Ulutepespor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 20. Hafta 08/03/2023 14:00 Kadırgaspor 6-1 Hamidiye Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 20. Hafta 08/03/2023 16:00 Altınyıldızspor 1-4 Etiler Kartalspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 20. Hafta 09/03/2023 13:00 Vardarspor 7-0 Beştelsizspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 20. Hafta 09/03/2023 15:00 Kocamustafapaşa 3-0 Okmeydanı Fetihspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 21. Hafta 12/03/2023 15:00 Aksarayspor 2-1 Havataşspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 22. Hafta 18/03/2023 11:00 Kadırgaspor 4-1 Muradiye
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 22. Hafta 18/03/2023 13:00 Vardarspor 3-3 Bahçeköyspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 22. Hafta 18/03/2023 15:00 Kocamustafapaşa 1-3 Kayaşehirspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 22. Hafta 19/03/2023 13:00 Yeşildirek 3-0 Karadolap Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 22. Hafta 19/03/2023 15:00 Altınyıldızspor 2-2 Başakşehir Kartalspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 22. Hafta 19/03/2023 17:00 Sakarya İ.M.Ç. 0-7 Kanarya Azimspor
İstanbul 2A 6.Grup 1. Hafta 26/03/2023 14:00 Fatih Yaylaspor 3-2 Yeşilpınarspor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-23 ++ | MI Design