2017/18 Sezonu Maç programı

İstanbul SA 1.Grup 1. Hafta 09/09/2017 17:00 İstanbul Bafraspor 2-0 Dudulluspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 1. Hafta 10/09/2017 17:00 Kartaltepespor 4-0 Yedikulespor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 2. Hafta 16/09/2017 16:30 Bayrampaşa Tunaspor 1-0 Kadırgaspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 2. Hafta 17/09/2017 14:30 Yıldırım Bosnaspor 3-2 Ortaköyspor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 2. Hafta 17/09/2017 16:30 Teraziderespor 1-3 Kilyosspor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 3. Hafta 23/09/2017 16:00 İstanbul Bafraspor 0-0 Başakşehirspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 3. Hafta 24/09/2017 16:00 Kartaltepespor 1-0 Paşabahçe
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 1. Hafta 30/09/2017 13:30 Sağmalcılarspor 2-3 Şirintepespor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 4. Hafta 30/09/2017 15:30 Bayrampaşa Tunaspor 3-1 Osmaniye İstiklalspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 1. Hafta 01/10/2017 09:30 Bayrampaşa Demirspor 3-3 Çayırgücü
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 1. Hafta 01/10/2017 11:30 Bayrampaşa Teknikspor 2-2 Cevat Köprübaşı F.A
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 4. Hafta 01/10/2017 13:30 Teraziderespor 0-6 Sultanbeyli Uzunderespor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 5. Hafta 07/10/2017 15:00 İstanbul Bafraspor 3-0 Davutpaşa
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 2. Hafta 08/10/2017 13:00 Çankırı Marufspor 0-4 İstanbul Sinopspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 5. Hafta 08/10/2017 15:00 Kartaltepespor 1-2 Kestanelikspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 3. Hafta 14/10/2017 12:30 Sağmalcılarspor 7-1 Öz Yarımburgazspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 6. Hafta 14/10/2017 14:30 Bayrampaşa Tunaspor 1-0 Çeliktepespor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 3. Hafta 15/10/2017 10:45 Bayrampaşa Teknikspor 1-1 Giresun Emeksanspor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 6. Hafta 15/10/2017 12:30 Teraziderespor 2-2 Merkezefendispor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 6. Hafta 15/10/2017 14:30 Yıldırım Bosnaspor 0-1 Beyoğlu Yeniçarşıspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 3. Hafta 15/10/2017 16:30 Bayrampaşa Demirspor 1-3 Hamidiye Gençlikspor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 7. Hafta 18/10/2017 14:30 İstanbul Bafraspor 1-2 Leventspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 7. Hafta 19/10/2017 14:30 Kartaltepespor 0-7 Ataşehir Çamolukspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 8. Hafta 21/10/2017 14:30 Yıldırım Bosnaspor 2-1 Soğuksuspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 4. Hafta 22/10/2017 12:30 Çankırı Marufspor 3-2 Karadolapspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 8. Hafta 22/10/2017 14:30 Bayrampaşa Tunaspor 0-0 Yıldıztabyaspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2017 14:30 Sağmalcılarspor 3-5 İstanbul Ünyespor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 5. Hafta 29/10/2017 10:30 Bayrampaşa Teknikspor 5-1 İstanbul Bulancakspor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 9. Hafta 29/10/2017 12:30 Teraziderespor 2-4 Kanaryaspor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 9. Hafta 29/10/2017 14:30 İstanbul Bafraspor 1-0 Albayrakspor
İstanbul SA 9.Grup 8. Hafta 29/10/2017 16:30 Bayrampaşa Altıntepsispor 3-1 Araphanspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 6. Hafta 04/11/2017 14:30 Bayrampaşa Demirspor 2-1 Küçük Ayasofyaspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 6. Hafta 05/11/2017 10:45 Çankırı Marufspor 1-1 Kumkapı Sarıçubuk
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 10. Hafta 05/11/2017 12:30 Kartaltepespor 0-5 Cevizli Anadoluspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 10. Hafta 05/11/2017 14:30 Bayrampaşa Tunaspor 2-1 İstanbul Mesudiyespor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 11. Hafta 12/11/2017 12:30 Teraziderespor 0-3 Kavacıkspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 11. Hafta 12/11/2017 14:30 Yıldırım Bosnaspor 1-2 Dolayobaspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 8. Hafta 18/11/2017 10:45 Bayrampaşa Teknikspor 6-0 Fatih Hilalspor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 12. Hafta 18/11/2017 12:30 Teraziderespor 1-4 Bostancıspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 12. Hafta 18/11/2017 14:30 Yıldırım Bosnaspor 0-1 Beşyüzevlerspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 8. Hafta 18/11/2017 16:30 Bayrampaşa Demirspor 6-2 Cevizlispor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 8. Hafta 19/11/2017 10:45 Sağmalcılarspor 1-1 Şehzadebaşı
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 8. Hafta 19/11/2017 12:30 Çankırı Marufspor 3-2 Telsizspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 12. Hafta 19/11/2017 14:30 Bayrampaşa Tunaspor 1-0 İstanbul Güngörenspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 13. Hafta 25/11/2017 15:00 Kartaltepespor 4-2 Çayırbaşıspor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 13. Hafta 26/11/2017 15:00 İstanbul Bafraspor 3-0 Çubukluspor
İstanbul SA 9.Grup 11. Hafta 26/11/2017 17:00 Bayrampaşa Altıntepsispor 3-2 Pazariçi Köprülü
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 14. Hafta 02/12/2017 12:30 Yıldırım Bosnaspor 1-1 İstanbul Kayaşehirspor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 14. Hafta 02/12/2017 14:30 Teraziderespor 0-2 Kocasinanspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 10. Hafta 03/12/2017 14:30 Çankırı Marufspor 2-2 Taksimspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 11. Hafta 09/12/2017 12:30 Sağmalcılarspor 6-1 Sakarya İ.M.Ç.
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 15. Hafta 09/12/2017 14:30 Kartaltepespor 2-1 Ömerli Köyüspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 11. Hafta 10/12/2017 10:45 Bayrampaşa Teknikspor 7-0 Sultanmuratspor
İstanbul SA 9.Grup 13. Hafta 10/12/2017 12:30 Bayrampaşa Altıntepsispor 8-2 Başakşehir İkitellispor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 15. Hafta 10/12/2017 14:30 İstanbul Bafraspor 3-1 Esentepe Adıyamanspor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 16. Hafta 13/12/2017 12:30 Teraziderespor 2-5 Mahmutbeyspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 16. Hafta 13/12/2017 14:30 Yıldırım Bosnaspor 2-0 Bağcılar İstoçspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 16. Hafta 14/12/2017 14:30 Bayrampaşa Tunaspor 1-0 Pendik Kavakpınarspor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 17. Hafta 16/12/2017 14:30 İstanbul Bafraspor 2-0 Yenibosnaspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 12. Hafta 17/12/2017 12:30 Çankırı Marufspor 2-1 Harmantepespor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 17. Hafta 17/12/2017 14:30 Kartaltepespor 0-5 Irmakspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 13. Hafta 23/12/2017 12:30 Sağmalcılarspor 0-1 Rumeli Kavağı
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 18. Hafta 23/12/2017 14:30 Bayrampaşa Tunaspor 5-0 Mustafakemalpaşa
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 13. Hafta 24/12/2017 10:45 Bayrampaşa Teknikspor 0-2 Batı Trakya Türklerispor
İstanbul SA 9.Grup 15. Hafta 24/12/2017 12:30 Bayrampaşa Altıntepsispor 1-1 Zara Ekinlispor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 18. Hafta 24/12/2017 14:30 Yıldırım Bosnaspor 3-0 Çapaspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 14. Hafta 30/12/2017 12:30 Bayrampaşa Demirspor 3-0 Bağcılar İdman Yurdu Cemspor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 19. Hafta 30/12/2017 14:30 Teraziderespor 0-3 Siirt İstanbul Yavuzselimspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 14. Hafta 31/12/2017 12:30 Çankırı Marufspor 2-2 Ceylanspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 20. Hafta 06/01/2018 12:30 Kartaltepespor 2-4 Küçükçekmece İdman Yurdu
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 16. Hafta 15/01/2018 13:00 Bayrampaşa Demirspor 0-2 Şişli Yaylaspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 16. Hafta 15/01/2018 15:00 Bayrampaşa Teknikspor 0-1 İstanbul Bayburtspor
İstanbul SA 9.Grup 18. Hafta 21/01/2018 12:30 Bayrampaşa Altıntepsispor 4-0 İstanbul Malatyaspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 21. Hafta 21/01/2018 14:30 Yıldırım Bosnaspor 2-0 Arnavutköy Belediyespor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 18. Hafta 27/01/2018 10:45 Bayrampaşa Demirspor 1-2 Yeni Levent Konaklarspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 18. Hafta 27/01/2018 12:30 Bayrampaşa Teknikspor 3-0 Şirinevlerspor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 22. Hafta 27/01/2018 14:30 İstanbul Bafraspor 1-1 Gültepespor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 22. Hafta 28/01/2018 14:30 Kartaltepespor 0-1 Kağıthanespor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 1. Hafta 03/02/2018 12:30 Altınaslarspor 1-3 Kağıthane Çağlayanspor
İstanbul 2A 10.Grup 1. Hafta 03/02/2018 14:30 Gürzaferspor 1-4 Söğütlüçeşme Birlikspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 2. Hafta 11/02/2018 15:00 Bayrampaşa Doğanspor 1-2 Altınaslarspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 3. Hafta 17/02/2018 13:00 Altınaslarspor 0-4 Avcılar 1903 Spor
İstanbul 2A 10.Grup 3. Hafta 17/02/2018 15:00 Gürzaferspor 2-5 Beştelsizspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 4. Hafta 25/02/2018 13:00 Muratpaşaspor 8-1 Ayazağa Esenspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 4. Hafta 25/02/2018 15:00 Bayrampaşa Doğanspor 1-0 Kağıthane Çağlayanspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 5. Hafta 03/03/2018 13:00 Altınaslarspor 1-5 Muratpaşaspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 6. Hafta 11/03/2018 15:00 Muratpaşaspor 4-0 Samatyaspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 7. Hafta 17/03/2018 13:00 Bayrampaşa Doğanspor 1-4 Güneşlispor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 7. Hafta 17/03/2018 15:00 Altınaslarspor 2-1 Ayazağa Esenspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 9. Hafta 31/03/2018 15:00 Bayrampaşa Doğanspor 1-0 Yeşilılgazspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 11. Hafta 14/04/2018 16:00 Altınaslarspor 1-2 Bayrampaşa Doğanspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 12. Hafta 22/04/2018 16:00 Muratpaşaspor 2-1 Yeşilılgazspor
İstanbul 2A 6.Grup 13. Hafta 28/04/2018 16:00 Damlaspor 3-1 Mecidiyeköy Tayfunspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 13. Hafta 28/04/2018 16:00 Altınaslarspor 2-9 Güneşlispor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 14. Hafta 06/05/2018 16:00 Muratpaşaspor 6-0 Altınaslarspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 15. Hafta 09/05/2018 14:00 Altınaslarspor 3-7 Yeşilılgazspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 15. Hafta 09/05/2018 16:00 Bayrampaşa Doğanspor 4-3 Avcılar 1903 Spor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 16. Hafta 12/05/2018 16:00 Muratpaşaspor 4-0 Kağıthane Çağlayanspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 17. Hafta 20/05/2018 16:00 Bayrampaşa Doğanspor 2-4 Muratpaşaspor
İstanbul 2A 12.Grup 18. Hafta 26/05/2018 17:00 Muratpaşaspor 3-2 Avcılar 1903 Spor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-18 ++ | MI Design