23/24 BAL'a katılacak takımlar
Match scores are updated until Tuesday.
Match schedules are updated until Thursday/Friday.=

MATCHES OF THIS WEEK IN TURKISH FOOTBALL

Trendyol Süper Lig - 27th Week
23 February 2024 Friday
20:00
Yılport Samsunspor 3 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor
Samsun Yeni 19 Mayıs Stadı / Samsun
24 February 2024 Saturday
13:30
Mondihome Kayserispor 3 - 2 MKE Ankaragücü
RHG Enertürk Enerji Stadı / Kayseri
16:00
Gaziantep FK 0 - 2 Rams Başakşehir FK
Kalyon Stadyumu / Gaziantep
19:00
Tümosan Konyaspor 2 - 0 Atakaş Hatayspor
Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadı / Konya
19:00
Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Kasımpaşa
Ülker Stadyumu / İstanbul
25 February 2024 Sunday
13:30
Ems Yapı Sivasspor 4 - 1 Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor
Sivas Yeni 4 Eylül Stadı / Sivas
16:00
Vavacars Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 1 Corendon Alanyaspor
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı / İstanbul
16:00
Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Yukatel Adana Demirspor
Papara Park / Trabzon
19:00
İstanbulspor 0 - 2 Beşiktaş
Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu Stadı / İstanbul
26 February 2024 Monday
20:00
Galatasaray   -   Bitexen Antalyaspor
Rams Park / İstanbul
Trendyol TFF 1.Lig - 24th Week
23 February 2024 Friday
20:00
Altay 1 - 0 Bitexen Giresunspor
Alsancak Mustafa Denizli Stadı / İzmir
24 February 2024 Saturday
13:30
Teksüt Bandırmaspor 4 - 1 Ümraniyespor
Bandırma 17 Eylül Stadı / Balıkesir
16:00
Ahlatcı Çorum FK 2 - 1 Bodrum FK
Çorum Şehir Stadı / Çorum
19:00
Adanaspor 0 - 3 Göztepe
Yeni Adana Stadyumu / Adana
25 February 2024 Sunday
13:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü 2 - 2 Kocaelispor
Aktepe Stadı / Ankara
13:30
Boluspor 1 - 0 Erzurumspor FK
Bolu Atatürk Stadı / Bolu
16:00
Manisa FK 1 - 1 Gençlerbirliği
Manisa 19 Mayıs Stadı / Manisa
19:00
Eyüpspor 3 - 2 Sakaryaspor
Eyüp İlçe Stadı / İstanbul
26 February 2024 Monday
20:00
Astor Enerji Şanlıurfaspor   -   Tuzlaspor
Şanlıurfa GAP Stadı / Şanlıurfa
TFF 2.Lig Beyaz Grup - 27th Week
24 February 2024 Saturday
14:00
Bucaspor 1928 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor
Buca Yeni İlçe Stadı / İzmir
25 February 2024 Sunday
13:00
Adıyaman FK 0 - 2 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşıspor
Kahta İlçe Stadı / Adıyaman
14:00
Tuna Tarım Kırklarelispor 1 - 0 Ankaraspor
Kırklareli Atatürk Stadı / Kırklareli
14:00
Esenler Erokspor 2 - 0 Vefa Group Vanspor FK
Esenler Erokspor Stadı / İstanbul
14:00
1461 Trabzon FK 0 - 1 Yeni Mersin İdman Yurdu
Ortahisar Yavuz Selim Stadı / Trabzon
14:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor 2 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor
Karaelmas Kemal Köksal Stadı / Zonguldak
14:00
Hes İlaç Afyonspor 0 - 0 Diyarbekirspor
Afyon Zafer Stadı / Afyonkarahisar
14:00
Serik Belediyespor 0 - 0 Altınordu
Serik İsmail Ogan Stadı / Antalya
14:00
Kırşehir Futbol SK 1 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor
Kırşehir Ahi Stadı / Kırşehir
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup - 27th Week
24 February 2024 Saturday
14:00
Arnavutköy Bld Gençlikspor 1 - 2 İskenderunspor AŞ
Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç Stadı / İstanbul
25 February 2024 Sunday
13:00
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1 - 1 Düzce Cam Düzcespor
Erzincan 13 Şubat Şehir Stadı / Erzincan
13:00
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK 3 - 1 Somaspor
Iğdır Şehir Stadı / Iğdır
14:00
Fethiyespor 1 - 1 Sarıyer
Fethiye İlçe Stadı / Muğla
14:00
İnegölspor 4 - 0 Denizlispor
İnegöl İlçe Stadı / Bursa S
14:00
Karaman FK 2 - 0 Belediye Derincespor
Karaman Yeni Stadyum / Karaman
14:00
Isparta 32 Spor 1 - 0 Uşakspor A.Ş.
Isparta Atatürk Stadı / Isparta
14:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 - 1 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Etimesgut Bld Atatürk Stadı / Ankara
14:00
GMG Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Menemen FK
Kastamonu Gazi Stadı / Kastamonu
TFF 3.Lig 1.Grup - 21th Week
24 February 2024 Saturday
14:00
Kepezspor FK 3 - 1 Karabük İdman Yurdu
Kepez Hasan Doğan Stadı / Antalya
25 February 2024 Sunday
14:00
Edirnespor 5 - 1 İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor
Edirne 25 Kasım Stadı / Edirne
14:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor 1 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor
Ayvalık Hüsnü Uğural Stadı / Balıkesir
14:00
Kırıkkalegücü FK 0 - 1 Talasgücü Belediyespor
Kırıkkale Başpınar Stadı / Kırıkkale
14:00
Gümüşhanespor 1 - 3 Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
Gümüşhane Yenişehir Stadı / Gümüşhane
14:00
Aliağa Futbol AŞ 2 - 1 52 Orduspor FK
Aliağa Atatürk Stadı / İzmir
14:00
Mardin 1969 Spor 1 - 1 Malatya Arguvanspor
Mardin 21 Kasım Stadı / Mardin
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup - 21th Week
25 February 2024 Sunday
14:00
Tpao Batman Petrolspor 1 - 0 Anadolu Üniversitesi
Batman Yeni Şehir Stadı / Batman
14:00
Turgutluspor 1 - 2 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Turgutlu 7 Eylül Stadı / Manisa S
14:00
Eynesil Belediyespor 1 - 1 Hacettepe 1945 Spor
Eynesil İlçe Stadı / Giresun
14:00
Amasyaspor FK 0 - 1 Kartal Bulvarspor
Amasya 12 Haziran Stadı / Amasya
14:00
Pazarspor 0 - 0 Efeler 09 Spor FK
Pazar İlçe Stadı / Rize
14:00
Silifke Belediyespor 2 - 2 3Gen Holding Elazığspor
Silifke İlçe Stadı / Mersin
14:00
Ergene Velimeşespor 2 - 2 Karşıyaka
Velimeşe M.K.Atatürk Stadı / Tekirdağ
TFF 3.Lig 3.Grup - 21th Week
24 February 2024 Saturday
14:00
Akhisarspor 1 - 0 1922 Konyaspor
Spor Toto Akhisar Stadı / Manisa
25 February 2024 Sunday
13:00
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 2 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor
Tepecik Şenol Güneş Stadı / İstanbul
14:00
Kuşadasıspor 0 - 0 Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kuşadası Özer Türk Stadı / Aydın
14:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor 0 - 0 Silivrispor
Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadı / Kütahya
14:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği 1 - 0 Osmaniyespor FK
Darıca İlçe Stadı / Kocaeli
14:00
Merkür Jet Erbaaspor 2 - 1 Sivas Dört Eylül Futbol AŞ
Erbaa İlçe Stadı / Tokat
14:00
Onvo Ağrı 1970 Spor 1 - 1 Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadı / Ağrı
TFF 3.Lig 4.Grup - 21th Week
24 February 2024 Saturday
14:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0 - 2 Bitexen Adana 1954 FK
Sultanbeyli Gölet Sahası / İstanbul
14:00
Güneş Holding Çankaya FK 0 - 1 Sebat Gençlikspor
Osmanlı Stadı / Ankara
25 February 2024 Sunday
13:00
Muş 1984 Muşspor 2 - 2 Bursa Yıldırımspor
Muş Şehir Stadı / Muş
14:00
Armoni Alanya Kestelspor 0 - 3 Balıkesirspor
Alanya Milli Egemenlik Stadı / Antalya
14:00
Orduspor 1967 1 - 0 Bergama Sportif Faaliyetler
Yeni Ordu Stadyumu / Ordu
14:00
23 Elazığ FK 1 - 0 Çatalcaspor
Doğukent Sahası / Elazığ
14:00
Siirt İl Özel İdare 1 - 1 Tokat BLD Plevnespor
Kurtalan İlçe Stadı / Siirt
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 1.Grup - 20th Week
23 February 2024 Friday
15:00
Nişantaşıspor 1 - 0 Sarıyer Yenimahalle
Ayazağa Yusuf Tunaoğlu Stadı / İstanbul
15:00
Anadolu Futbol Yatırımları 3 - 2 Yeni Ufukspor
Gülsuyu Asım Kara Stadı / İstanbul
15:00
Alibeyköyspor 5 - 2 Haliçspor
Alibeyköy Fuat Çakar Stadı / İstanbul
15:00
Şile Yıldızspor 0 - 3 Beylerbeyi 1911 FK
Şile İlçe Stadı / İstanbul
15:00
Vefa 1 - 2 Beykoz İshaklıspor
Fatih Mimarsinan Stadı / İstanbul
15:00
Küçükçekmece Sportif Faaliyetleri 1 - 2 İnkılapspor
Küçükçekmece Metin Oktay Stadı / İstanbul
15:00
Beylikdüzüspor 2 - 0 Maltepespor
Kavaklı Hasan Doğan Stadı / İstanbul
15:00
Kartal Sportif Faaliyetleri 2 - 0 Bayrampaşa
Yakacık Sahası / İstanbul
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 2.Grup - 20th Week
25 February 2024 Sunday
14:00
Gebzespor 4 - 0 Keşan Spor
Gebze Alaettin Kurt Stadı / Kocaeli
14:00
Diliskelesispor 1 - 1 Feriköy
Dilovası Şehit Nihat Karadaş Sahası / Kocaeli
14:00
Yuvacıkspor 6 - 0 Lüleburgazspor
Şehit İlyas Bayraktutar (Yuvacık)Stadı / Kocaeli
14:00
Çorluspor 1947 1 - 0 Kapaklıspor
Çorlu General Basri Saran Suni / Tekirdağ S
14:00
Babaeskispor 0 - 5 Taçspor
Babaeski 100.Yıl Stadı / Kırklareli
14:00
Sarayspor 1953 0 - 2 Gölcükspor
Saray İlçe Suni / Tekirdağ
15:00
İFA 1 - 1 Kullar 1975 Spor
İFA Sahası / İstanbul
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 3.Grup - 17th Week
25 February 2024 Sunday
14:00
Burhaniye Belediyespor 1 - 1 Mustafakemalpaşa Belediyespor
Burhaniye Spor Toto Stadı / Balıkesir
14:00
Görükle İpekspor 0 - 3 Yeni Çanspor
Görükle Sahası / Bursa
14:00
Altınova Belediyespor 3 - 1 Arifiye Kalaycıspor
Altınova Hersekzade Ahmetpaşa Stadı / Yalova
14:00
Karasuspor 0 - 0 Yalova Yeşilovaspor
Karasu İlçe Stadı / Sakarya
14:00
Bigaspor 1 - 1 Hendekspor
Biga İlyas Bayram Stadı / Çanakkale
14:00
Bursa Doğugücü FK 1 - 4 Nilüfer Belediye FK
İnegöl Sanayi Sahası / Bursa
14:00
Balıkesir BŞ Belediyespor 0 - 0 Eti Maden Etispor
AHP 1 Nolu Saha / Balıkesir
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 4.Grup - 20th Week
25 February 2024 Sunday
14:00
Kütahya İl Özel İdare 0 - 4 Emirdağspor
Toki 1 Nolu Saha / Kütahya
14:00
Bayındırspor 0 - 5 Çeşme Belediyespor
Bayındır İlçe Sahası / İzmir
14:00
Alaçatıspor 2 - 1 Yunus Emre Belediyespor
Alaçatı 15 Eylül Sahası / İzmir
14:00
TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor 1 - 0 Tavşanlı Tepecikspor
Tavşanlı Ada Stadı / Kütahya
14:00
Yıldızspor 45 FK 0 - 2 İzmirspor
Muradiye Sahası / Manisa S
14:00
Asarlık Gençlikspor 5 - 0 Bilecik 1969 Spor
Asarlık Sahası / İzmir
14:00
Manisa 1965 Spor 1 - 2 Tire 2021 FK
Saruhanlı İlçe Stadı / Manisa
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 5.Grup - 17th Week
25 February 2024 Sunday
14:00
Burdur MAKÜ 1 - 2 Yeşil Çivril Belediyespor
Burdur Gazi Atatürk Stadı / Burdur
14:00
Muğlaspor 1 - 2 Sökespor
Muğla Atatürk Stadı / Muğla
14:00
Kumluca Belediyespor 1 - 0 Irlıganlıspor
Kumluca İlçe Stadı / Antalya
14:00
Sarayköyspor 0 - 2 Manavgat Belediyespor
Sarayköy İlçe Stadı / Denizli
14:00
Zoroğlu İncirliova Belediyespor 4 - 1 Sivaslı Belediyespor
İncirliova Ahmet Yaşar Kocabıyık Sahası / Aydın
14:00
Kırkgöz Döşemealtı Bld.GSK 1 - 2 Yatağanspor
Yeşilbayır Şehit Er Tevfik Cebeci Sahası / Antalya
14:00
Saygın Yapı Didim Belediyespor 2 - 0 Keçiborlu Belediyespor
Didim Atatürk Stadı / Aydın
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 6.Grup - 17th Week
--:--
Kozlu Belediyespor 0 - 3 Geredespor
 
25 February 2024 Sunday
14:00
Gölbaşı Belediyespor 1 - 0 Kırşehir Gençlik Hizmetleri
Gölbaşı Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Stadı / Ankara
14:00
Kaynaşlı Belediyespor 1 - 2 Alaplı Belediyespor
Kaynaşlı İlçe Stadı / Düzce
14:00
Sincan Belediyespor 1 - 1 Eskişehirspor
Sincan 15 Temmuz Milli Birlik Stadı / Ankara
14:00
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor 0 - 4 1926 Polatlı Belediyespor
Necdet Yıldırım Sahası / Eskişehir
14:00
Eskişehir Demirspor 0 - 7 Çilimli Belediyespor
Osmangazi Üni. Sahası / Eskişehir
14:00
Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor 2 - 1 Ankara TKİ
Beyçayırı Şehit Vefa Karakurdu Stadı / Zonguldak
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 7.Grup - 17th Week
--:--
Mersin Camspor 0 - 3 Suvermez Kapadokyaspor
 
25 February 2024 Sunday
14:00
Sarayönü Belediyespor 4 - 1 Sarıçam Kürkçülerspor
Sarayönü İlçe Stadı / Konya
14:00
Erdemli Belediyespor 1 - 0 Ceyhanspor
Erdemli İlçe Stadı / Mersin
14:00
Adana 5 Ocak FK 2 - 0 Anamur Belediyespor
Kayhan Kaynak Kardeşler Stadı / Adana
14:00
İmamoğlu Belediyespor 2 - 2 Ömeranlıspor
İmamoğlu İlçe Sahası / Adana
14:00
Niğde Belediyesispor 2 - 0 Akşehirspor
Niğde Ömer Halisdemir Üni Sahası / Niğde
14:00
Karaman Gençlerbirliği GSK 3 - 5 Homurlu 1951 Spor
Kemal Kaynaş Stadı / Karaman
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup - 17th Week
25 February 2024 Sunday
14:00
Kilisspor 0 - 5 Siverek Belediyespor
Kilis 7 Aralık Stadı / Kilis
14:00
Karaziyaretspor 5 - 1 Osmaniye Önderspor
Ferhuş Sahası / Kahramanmaraş
14:00
Reyhanlıspor 2 - 1 Nizipspor
Reyhanlı Tayfur Sökmen Stadı / Hatay
14:00
Aktoprak Belediyespor 1 - 0 Yayladağıspor
Aktoprak Sahası / Gaziantep
14:00
Bahçespor 0 - 3 Adıyaman Belediyespor
Bahçe İlçe Stadı / Osmaniye
14:00
Viranşehir Belediyespor 3 - 0 Kahramanmaraş Kurtuluşspor
Viranşehir Eski İlçe Stadı / Şanlıurfa
14:00
Bozova Belediyespor 1 - 5 Kilis Belediyespor
Bozova İlçe Stadı / Şanlıurfa
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 9.Grup - 17th Week
--:--
Diyarbakır Adaletspor   -   Çınar Belediyespor
 
25 February 2024 Sunday
13:00
Vangölü Sportif Faaliyetler 0 - 1 Şırnak Petrolspor
İpekyolu 75.Yıl Stadı / Van
13:00
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 3 - 0 Diyarbakırspor
Bitlis 8 Ağustos Stadı / Bitlis
13:00
Meskan Ölmez Madencilik Hakkari Zapspor 2 - 0 Yenişehir Belediyespor
Merzan Şehir Stadı / Hakkari
13:00
Bağlar Belediyespor 1 - 1 Batman Kayraspor
Seyrantepe Şilbe Stadı / Diyarbakır
13:00
Yeşil Vartospor 1 - 0 Kayabağlar Beldesi Gençlikspor
Varto İlçe Sahası / Muş
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup - 17th Week
24 February 2024 Saturday
13:00
Kireçhanespor 3 - 0 Serhat Ardahanspor
Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı / Trabzon
25 February 2024 Sunday
13:00
Kars 36 Spor 2 - 1 Palandöken Belediyesispor
Abamüslüm Güven Stadı / Kars
13:00
Bayburt Belediyespor 0 - 3 Arsin İdman Yurdu
Bayburt Sentetik Saha / Bayburt
13:00
Rize İl Özel İdare 0 - 0 Görelespor
Şenol Birol Futbol Kompleksi / Rize
13:00
1926 Bulancakspor 2 - 0 Smart Holding Çayelispor
Bulancak İlçe Stadı / Giresun
13:00
Kelkitgücü 0 - 6 Arhavi 08 Spor
Kelkit İlçe Stadı / Gümüşhane
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 11.Grup - 17th Week
--:--
Ovacık Belediye Munzurspor 0 - 3 Malatyaspor
 
--:--
Hekimhan Belediyespor 0 - 3 Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor
 
25 February 2024 Sunday
13:00
Elazığ Aksaray Gençlikspor 1 - 1 Erzincan Ulalarspor
Elazığ Gençlik Merkezi Sahası / Elazığ
13:00
Murat 2020 Gençspor 2 - 1 Hacılar Erciyes Gençlikspor
Genç İlçe Sahası / Bingöl S
13:00
Develigücü 0 - 1 12 Bingölspor
Develi İlçe Stadı / Kayseri
13:00
Kangal Termikspor 4 - 1 Dersimspor
4 Eylülspor Vadisi - 1 / Sivas
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 12.Grup - 17th Week
--:--
Boyabat 1868 Spor 0 - 3 Kastamonu İl Özel İdare
 
--:--
Perşembespor 3 - 0 Osmancık Belediyespor
 
24 February 2024 Saturday
14:00
Türk Metal 1963 Spor 6 - 0 Çankırı Saray 18 Spor
Kırıkkale Başpınar Stadı / Kırıkkale
25 February 2024 Sunday
14:00
Niksar Belediyespor 1 - 0 Ünye 1957 Spor
Niksar İlçe Stadı / Tokat
14:00
Bartınspor 0 - 2 Samsun Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Ömertepesi Sahası / Bartın
14:00
Alaçamspor 1 - 5 Suluova Sebatspor
Alaçam İlçe Stadı / Samsun
14:00
Çarşambaspor 1 - 0 Safranboluspor
Çarşamba İlçe Stadı / Samsun
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası Son Tur - 1th Week
06 February 2024 Tuesday
14:30
Vavacars Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 1 Yılport Samsunspor
Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı / İstanbul
17:30
MKE Ankaragücü 5 - 1 Anagold 24 Erzincanspor
Eryaman Stadyumu / Ankara
20:45
Galatasaray 4 - 2 Teksüt Bandırmaspor
Rams Park / İstanbul
07 February 2024 Wednesday
14:30
Ems Yapı Sivasspor 0 - 0
u: 0 - 1
Tümosan Konyaspor
Sivas Yeni 4 Eylül Stadı / Sivas
17:30
Rams Başakşehir FK 1 - 1
u: 1 - 1
p: 3 - 2
Atakaş Hatayspor
Başakşehir Fatih Terim Stadı / İstanbul
20:45
Gaziantep FK 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe
Kalyon Stadyumu / Gaziantep
08 February 2024 Thursday
17:30
Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1
u: 1 - 2
Trabzonspor
Eryaman Stadyumu / Ankara
20:45
Bitexen Antalyaspor 1 - 2 Beşiktaş
Corendon Airlines Antalya Stadı / Antalya
All rights reserved. Anything from this site may not be copied without permission. AmatorFutbol.org 2007-24 |