2018/19 Sezonu Maç programı

İstanbul SA 5.Grup 2. Hafta 16/09/2018 16:00 Davutpaşa 3-3 Reşitpaşa
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 3. Hafta 23/09/2018 15:30 Kadırgaspor 4-7 İstinyespor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 1. Hafta 29/09/2018 13:00 Haliçspor 1-1 Başakşehir İkitelli Köyiçi
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 1. Hafta 29/09/2018 15:00 İstanbulspor Kulübü 5-0 Muratpaşaspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 1. Hafta 30/09/2018 13:00 Aksarayspor 0-2 Hürriyetgücü
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 4. Hafta 30/09/2018 15:00 Davutpaşa 0-1 Avcılar Belediyespor
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 2. Hafta 06/10/2018 13:00 Yeşildirek 1-4 Bayrampaşa Demirspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 2. Hafta 06/10/2018 15:00 Balatspor 4-2 Esenyurt Ünyespor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 2. Hafta 07/10/2018 11:00 Küçükayasofya 0-1 Rumeli Kavağı
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 2. Hafta 07/10/2018 13:00 Çapaspor 6-0 Merkez Kayaşehir Gençlikspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 5. Hafta 07/10/2018 15:00 Kadırgaspor 0-2 Osmaniye İstiklalspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 3. Hafta 13/10/2018 12:30 Haliçspor 1-1 Yücespor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 3. Hafta 13/10/2018 14:30 İstanbulspor Kulübü 3-1 Ulutepe
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 3. Hafta 14/10/2018 10:45 Yeni Gayretspor 3-1 Eyüp Çırçır İmarspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 3. Hafta 14/10/2018 12:30 Aksarayspor 0-3 İstanbul Esenler Tokatspor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 6. Hafta 14/10/2018 14:30 Davutpaşa 2-1 Başakşehirspor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 3. Hafta 14/10/2018 16:30 Vardarspor 1-4 Güneşlispor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 4. Hafta 20/10/2018 12:30 Balatspor 3-2 Yeni Gayretspor
İstanbul SA 7.Grup 7. Hafta 20/10/2018 14:30 1453 Fatih Gençlikspor 7-0 Alibeyspor
İstanbul 1A 9.Grup 4. Hafta 20/10/2018 16:30 Yeşildirek 0-4 Ferahevler
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 4. Hafta 21/10/2018 10:45 Çapaspor 4-2 Bağcılar Güneşlispor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 4. Hafta 21/10/2018 12:30 Küçükayasofya 3-0 Çankırı Marufspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 7. Hafta 21/10/2018 14:30 Kadırgaspor 1-3 Sekbanlarspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 8. Hafta 24/10/2018 14:30 Yıldırım Bosnaspor 0-0 Mecidiyeköyspor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 8. Hafta 25/10/2018 14:30 Davutpaşa 2-3 Leventspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 5. Hafta 27/10/2018 12:00 İstanbulspor Kulübü 4-1 Esenyurt Acarspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 9. Hafta 27/10/2018 14:00 Kadırgaspor 1-4 Çamlıcaspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2018 10:00 Yedikule 2-4 Akatlarspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2018 12:00 Yeni Gayretspor 1-2 Boğaziçispor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2018 14:00 Aksarayspor 3-1 Sultangazi Sultançiftliğispor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 10. Hafta 03/11/2018 14:30 Davutpaşa 3-3 Dolayobaspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 6. Hafta 04/11/2018 14:30 Küçükayasofya 0-1 Rumeli İdman Yurdu
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 7. Hafta 10/11/2018 10:45 Haliçspor 5-1 Yeni Levent Konaklarspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 7. Hafta 10/11/2018 12:30 İstanbulspor Kulübü 2-5 Alibeyköy Parsellerspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 11. Hafta 10/11/2018 14:30 Kadırgaspor 1-4 Yıldıztabya
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 7. Hafta 10/11/2018 16:30 Çapaspor 5-1 Mecidiyeköy Tayfunspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 7. Hafta 11/11/2018 10:45 Aksarayspor 0-1 Bahçelievler Gümüşhanespor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 7. Hafta 11/11/2018 12:30 Yeni Gayretspor 8-2 Güngörenspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 7. Hafta 11/11/2018 14:30 Yedikule 7-0 Kumkapı Sarıçubuk
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 7. Hafta 11/11/2018 16:30 Vardarspor 0-2 Sefaköy Kartalspor
İstanbul 1A 3.Grup 8. Hafta 17/11/2018 12:30 Fatih Hilalspor 0-6 İstanbul Gümüşhanespor
İstanbul SA 5.Grup 12. Hafta 17/11/2018 14:30 Davutpaşa 1-1 Karabekirspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 9. Hafta 24/11/2018 12:30 İstanbulspor Kulübü - Okmeydanı Fetihspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 9. Hafta 24/11/2018 14:30 Çapaspor - Altınovaspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 9. Hafta 24/11/2018 16:30 Küçükayasofya - Taksim
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 9. Hafta 25/11/2018 10:45 Vardarspor - Kilyosspor
İstanbul 1A 5.Grup 9. Hafta 25/11/2018 16:30 Yedikule - Çayırbaşıspor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-18 ++ | MI Design