2021/22 Sezonu Maç programı

İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 12. Hafta     Nafiz Gürmanspor - Çaymahalle Demirköprü
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 1. Hafta 07/11/2021 14:00 İzmir Osmangazispor 0-2 Bornova Ataspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 2. Hafta 14/11/2021 13:00 Bayraklıspor 3-1 Dedebaşıspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 2. Hafta 14/11/2021 16:00 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor 2-1 Fikri Altay
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 3. Hafta 21/11/2021 14:00 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor 1-0 Bornova Hitabspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 4. Hafta 28/11/2021 12:00 Bayraklıspor 2-3 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 4. Hafta 28/11/2021 15:00 İzmir Osmangazispor 1-1 Dedebaşıspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 5. Hafta 05/12/2021 15:00 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor 1-4 Bornova Ataspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 6. Hafta 12/12/2021 15:00 İzmir Osmangazispor 0-1 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 7. Hafta 19/12/2021 13:30 Bayraklıspor 0-2 İzmir Osmangazispor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 7. Hafta 19/12/2021 16:00 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor 1-2 Bornova 1881 Spor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 8. Hafta 02/01/2022 12:00 Bayraklıspor 2-3 Bornova 1881 Spor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 8. Hafta 02/01/2022 15:00 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor 4-0 Dedebaşıspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 9. Hafta 08/01/2022 13:00 İzmir Osmangazispor 2-3 Bornova Hitabspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 10. Hafta 16/01/2022 13:00 İzmir Osmangazispor 1-2 Bornova 1881 Spor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 10. Hafta 16/01/2022 15:00 Bayraklıspor 2-1 Fikri Altay
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 11. Hafta 23/01/2022 14:00 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor 2-1 Bayraklıspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 12. Hafta 30/01/2022 13:00 Bayraklıspor 1-2 Bornova Hitabspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 12. Hafta 30/01/2022 15:00 İzmir Osmangazispor 0-3 Fikri Altay
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 13. Hafta 05/02/2022 13:00 Bayraklıspor 2-10 Bornova Ataspor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 13. Hafta 05/02/2022 16:00 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor 0-2 İzmir Osmangazispor
İzmir Sami Gider SAL B Grubu 14. Hafta 12/02/2022 15:00 İzmir Osmangazispor 3-0 Bayraklıspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 1. Hafta 19/02/2022 15:00 Yamanlar Esenspor 0-5 Bornovaspor Futbol
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 1. Hafta 20/02/2022 11:00 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor 2-10 Çaymahalle Demirköprü
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 1. Hafta 20/02/2022 13:00 Onur Gençlikspor 3-4 Bayraklı Özgür FK
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 1. Hafta 20/02/2022 15:00 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor 0-1 Bayraklı Belediyespor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 2. Hafta 26/02/2022 12:00 Nafiz Gürmanspor 1-5 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 2. Hafta 26/02/2022 14:00 Bayraklı Özgür FK 3-3 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 2. Hafta 26/02/2022 16:00 Bayraklı Belediyespor 4-0 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 2. Hafta 27/02/2022 13:00 Yeni Doğançayspor 0-7 Yamanlar Esenspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 3. Hafta 05/03/2022 15:00 Onur Gençlikspor 1-3 Nafiz Gürmanspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 3. Hafta 05/03/2022 17:00 Çaymahalle Demirköprü 0-3 Bayraklı Özgür FK
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 3. Hafta 06/03/2022 13:00 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor 0-3 Bayraklı Belediyespor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 4. Hafta 13/03/2022 11:00 Nafiz Gürmanspor 6-1 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 4. Hafta 13/03/2022 13:00 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor 7-0 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 4. Hafta 13/03/2022 15:00 Bayraklı Belediyespor 0-0 Çaymahalle Demirköprü
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 4. Hafta 13/03/2022 17:00 Yamanlar Esenspor 3-1 Çamdibispor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 5. Hafta 20/03/2022 11:00 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor 6-0 Yeni Doğançayspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 5. Hafta 20/03/2022 13:00 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor 0-6 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 5. Hafta 20/03/2022 15:00 Bayraklı Özgür FK 0-8 Bayraklı Belediyespor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 5. Hafta 20/03/2022 17:00 Çaymahalle Demirköprü 1-2 Nafiz Gürmanspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 6. Hafta 27/03/2022 11:00 Nafiz Gürmanspor 1-0 Bayraklı Özgür FK
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 6. Hafta 27/03/2022 13:00 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor 6-3 Çaymahalle Demirköprü
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 6. Hafta 27/03/2022 15:00 Onur Gençlikspor 3-4 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 6. Hafta 27/03/2022 17:00 Yamanlar Esenspor 6-2 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 7. Hafta 02/04/2022 15:00 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor 2-4 Çamdibispor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 7. Hafta 03/04/2022 13:00 Çaymahalle Demirköprü 1-2 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 7. Hafta 03/04/2022 15:00 Bayraklı Belediyespor 3-0 Nafiz Gürmanspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 7. Hafta 03/04/2022 17:00 Bayraklı Özgür FK 2-5 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 8. Hafta 10/04/2022 11:00 Bayraklı Özgür FK 0-2 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 8. Hafta 10/04/2022 13:00 Çaymahalle Demirköprü 5-1 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 8. Hafta 10/04/2022 15:00 Bayraklı Belediyespor 2-1 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 9. Hafta 16/04/2022 11:00 Onur Gençlikspor 0-5 Bayraklı Belediyespor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 9. Hafta 16/04/2022 13:00 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor 6-4 Nafiz Gürmanspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 9. Hafta 16/04/2022 15:00 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor 2-6 Bayraklı Özgür FK
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 9. Hafta 17/04/2022 13:00 Yamanlar Esenspor 6-0 Yeni Doğançayspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 10. Hafta 24/04/2022 11:00 Bayraklı Belediyespor 14-0 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 10. Hafta 24/04/2022 13:00 Bayraklı Özgür FK 4-3 Çaymahalle Demirköprü
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 10. Hafta 24/04/2022 15:00 Yeni Doğançayspor 3-12 Çamdibispor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 10. Hafta 24/04/2022 17:00 Nafiz Gürmanspor 3-1 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 11. Hafta 08/05/2022 11:00 Onur Gençlikspor 0-2 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 11. Hafta 08/05/2022 13:00 Çaymahalle Demirköprü 0-6 Bayraklı Belediyespor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 11. Hafta 08/05/2022 15:00 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor 3-7 Nafiz Gürmanspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 11. Hafta 08/05/2022 17:00 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor 1-8 Bornovaspor Futbol
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 12. Hafta 15/05/2022 11:00 Bayraklı Belediyespor 7-0 Bayraklı Özgür FK
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 12. Hafta 15/05/2022 13:00 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor 9-0 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 12. Hafta 15/05/2022 17:00 Yeni Doğançayspor 0-10 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 13. Hafta 22/05/2022 11:00 İzmir Genç Manisalılarspor 3-4 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 13. Hafta 22/05/2022 13:00 Çaymahalle Demirköprü 0-4 1925 Manavkuyu Gençlikspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 13. Hafta 22/05/2022 15:00 Bayraklı Özgür FK 5-1 Nafiz Gürmanspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 7.Grup 13. Hafta 22/05/2022 17:00 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor 2-5 Yamanlar Esenspor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 14. Hafta 29/05/2022 13:00 Nafiz Gürmanspor 0-6 Bayraklı Belediyespor
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A 6.Grup 14. Hafta 29/05/2022 15:00 Onur Gençlikspor 0-4 Çaymahalle Demirköprü
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A Play-Off 2. Hafta 04/06/2022 17:30 Z.H.K.Çamdibi Altınokspor 2-0 Erdem Esentepe
İzmir Çetin Zengin 1A Play-Off 2. Hafta 05/06/2022 17:30 Evka-5 Dağtekin 3-0 Kuruçeşmespor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-22 ++ | MI Design