2018/19 Sezonu Maç programı

İzmir 1A 8.Grup 2. Hafta 06/10/2018 11:00 Buca Zaferspor 5-1 Buca Efelerspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 2. Hafta 06/10/2018 13:00 Buca Belediyespor 0-0 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 1. Hafta 06/10/2018 15:00 Şirinyerspor 2-0 Torbalı Çaybaşıspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 2. Hafta 06/10/2018 17:00 Kuruçeşmespor 0-2 Buca Gençlerbirliği
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 2. Hafta 13/10/2018 15:00 Güraltay 4-0 Çeşme Belediyespor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 3. Hafta 14/10/2018 13:00 Buca Efelerspor 0-4 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 3. Hafta 14/10/2018 15:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 0-1 Yeşilyurt Beşyolspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 4. Hafta 20/10/2018 11:00 Buca Belediyespor 2-2 Buca Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 4. Hafta 20/10/2018 13:00 İşçievlerispor 1-2 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 4. Hafta 20/10/2018 15:00 Kuruçeşmespor 1-4 Buca Zaferspor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 3. Hafta 21/10/2018 15:00 Şirinyerspor 3-1 Kemalpaşa Esnafgücü
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 4. Hafta 27/10/2018 14:00 Güraltay 0-2 Güzelbahçe Belediyespor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2018 11:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 1-0 İşçievlerispor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2018 13:00 Buca Zaferspor 6-0 Yeşilyurt Beşyolspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2018 15:00 Buca Efelerspor 0-2 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 6. Hafta 03/11/2018 11:00 Buca Belediyespor 3-9 Buca Zaferspor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 5. Hafta 03/11/2018 14:00 Şirinyerspor 6-0 Menderes Bld.Eğt.Kül.Spor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 6. Hafta 03/11/2018 16:00 İşçievlerispor 2-1 Buca Efelerspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 7. Hafta 10/11/2018 13:00 Buca Efelerspor 1-0 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 7. Hafta 10/11/2018 15:00 Buca Zaferspor 5-0 İşçievlerispor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 7. Hafta 11/11/2018 11:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 2-1 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 6. Hafta 11/11/2018 14:00 Şirinyerspor 0-3 Bayındırspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 7. Hafta 11/11/2018 16:00 Kuruçeşmespor 2-0 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 8. Hafta 17/11/2018 12:00 Buca Belediyespor 0-1 Yeşilyurt Beşyolspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 8. Hafta 17/11/2018 14:00 İşçievlerispor 2-4 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 7. Hafta 18/11/2018 14:00 Güraltay 4-2 Torbalı Çaybaşıspor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 8. Hafta 22/11/2018 14:00 Şirinyerspor 1-2 Torbalıspor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 9. Hafta 24/11/2018 14:00 Güraltay 3-3 Kemalpaşa Esnafgücü
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 9. Hafta 25/11/2018 11:00 Buca Efelerspor 1-2 Buca Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 9. Hafta 25/11/2018 13:00 Buca Zaferspor 1-0 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 9. Hafta 25/11/2018 15:00 Kuruçeşmespor 1-0 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 1. Hafta 02/12/2018 10:00 İşçievlerispor 3-4 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 10. Hafta 02/12/2018 14:00 Şirinyerspor 3-1 Gaziemir Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 1. Hafta 02/12/2018 16:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 0-2 Buca Zaferspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 10. Hafta 08/12/2018 11:00 Buca Zaferspor 2-2 Buca Gençlerbirliği
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 11. Hafta 08/12/2018 14:00 Güraltay 1-0 Menderes Bld.Eğt.Kül.Spor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 10. Hafta 08/12/2018 16:00 Buca Belediyespor 0-0 İşçievlerispor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 10. Hafta 09/12/2018 14:00 Kuruçeşmespor 1-3 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 11. Hafta 16/12/2018 11:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 2-3 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 12. Hafta 16/12/2018 14:00 Şirinyerspor 1-0 Güraltay
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 11. Hafta 16/12/2018 16:00 Buca Efelerspor 2-9 Buca Zaferspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 12. Hafta 22/12/2018 11:00 İşçievlerispor 4-2 Gaziemir Gençlerbirliği
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 13. Hafta 22/12/2018 14:00 Güraltay 2-1 Balçova Belediye Termalspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 12. Hafta 22/12/2018 16:00 Kuruçeşmespor 6-0 Buca Efelerspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 12. Hafta 23/12/2018 14:00 Buca Belediyespor 0-2 Gaziemir Seydiköyspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 13. Hafta 30/12/2018 11:00 Buca Gençlerbirliği 1-1 Buca Belediyespor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 13. Hafta 30/12/2018 13:00 Buca Efelerspor 1-4 Yeşilyurt Beşyolspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 13. Hafta 30/12/2018 15:00 Buca Zaferspor 3-1 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 14. Hafta 13/01/2019 13:00 Buca Belediyespor 0-1 Buca Efelerspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 14. Hafta 13/01/2019 15:00 İşçievlerispor 1-0 Buca Gençlerbirliği
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 15. Hafta 16/01/2019 13:00 Şirinyerspor 0-4 Alaçatıspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 15. Hafta 16/01/2019 15:00 Kuruçeşmespor 1-1 Yeşilyurt Beşyolspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 15. Hafta 17/01/2019 15:00 Buca Efelerspor 0-3 İşçievlerispor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 16. Hafta 20/01/2019 11:00 Buca Belediyespor 4-2 Kuruçeşmespor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 16. Hafta 20/01/2019 13:00 Güraltay 5-0 Gaziemir Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 16. Hafta 20/01/2019 15:00 İşçievlerispor 3-5 Buca Zaferspor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 17. Hafta 23/01/2019 14:00 Şirinyerspor 2-1 Halilbeylispor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 18. Hafta 27/01/2019 14:00 Güraltay 2-1 Bayındırspor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 17. Hafta 27/01/2019 16:00 Kuruçeşmespor 3-2 İşçievlerispor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 19. Hafta 03/02/2019 14:00 Güraltay 1-1 Narlıdere Belediyespor
İzmir 1A 8.Grup 18. Hafta 03/02/2019 16:00 İşçievlerispor 1-8 Yeşilyurt Beşyolspor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 20. Hafta 09/02/2019 14:00 Şirinyerspor 1-1 Balçova Belediye Termalspor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 1. Hafta 17/02/2019 11:00 Gediz FK 2-0 Yılmazkayaspor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 21. Hafta 17/02/2019 14:00 Güraltay 2-3 Alaçatıspor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 1. Hafta 17/02/2019 16:00 Fırat Seyhangücü 4-0 Evka-1 Spor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 22. Hafta 23/02/2019 14:00 Şirinyerspor 0-2 Çeşme Belediyespor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 2. Hafta 24/02/2019 10:00 Evka-1 Spor 1-4 Alsancak Gençlikspor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 2. Hafta 24/02/2019 12:00 Yılmazkayaspor 1-1 Özenspor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 2. Hafta 24/02/2019 14:00 Kozağaçspor 1-2 Fırat Seyhangücü
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 2. Hafta 24/02/2019 16:00 Şirinyer İdman Yurdu 1-9 Gürçeşme Kayaspor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 3. Hafta 03/03/2019 11:00 Alsancak Gençlikspor 1-0 Kozağaçspor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 3. Hafta 03/03/2019 13:00 Fırat Seyhangücü 6-0 Şirinyer İdman Yurdu
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 3. Hafta 03/03/2019 15:00 Özenspor - Gediz FK
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 24. Hafta 09/03/2019 13:00 Şirinyerspor 1-2 Güzelbahçe Belediyespor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 4. Hafta 09/03/2019 17:00 Şirinyer İdman Yurdu 0-11 Alsancak Gençlikspor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 4. Hafta 10/03/2019 13:00 Yılmazkayaspor 1-3 Fırat Seyhangücü
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 4. Hafta 10/03/2019 15:00 Gediz FK 3-0 Gürçeşme Kayaspor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 25. Hafta 13/03/2019 14:00 Güraltay 3-1 Şirinyerspor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 5. Hafta 17/03/2019 11:00 Gürçeşme Kayaspor 1-3 Özenspor
İzmir SAL Beyaz Grup 26. Hafta 17/03/2019 13:00 Şirinyerspor 4-1 Narlıdere Belediyespor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 5. Hafta 17/03/2019 15:00 Evka-1 Spor 5-0 Şirinyer İdman Yurdu
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 6. Hafta 24/03/2019 13:00 Özenspor - Fırat Seyhangücü
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 6. Hafta 24/03/2019 15:00 Yılmazkayaspor - Evka-1 Spor
İzmir 2A 7.Grup 6. Hafta 24/03/2019 17:00 Gediz FK - Alsancak Gençlikspor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-19 ++ | MI Design