2019/20 Sezonu Maç programı

İzmir 2A B Grubu 4. Hafta   11:00 Karşıyaka Demirköprü - Şemiklerspor
İzmir 2A B Grubu 4. Hafta   13:00 Erdem Esentepe - Ataşehir Mahallesi
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 14. Hafta   15:00 Karşıyaka BESEM - Nazilli Belediyespor
İzmir 2A B Grubu 4. Hafta   15:00 Nergizspor - Yeni Örnekköyspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 14:00 Dedebaşıspor 2-1 Denizspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 16:00 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor 5-1 Yeşiltepespor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 14:00 Denizspor 3-1 Bayraklıspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 16:00 Yeşiltepespor 0-4 Karşıyaka Kültürspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 3. Hafta 28/09/2019 15:00 Karşıyaka Kültürspor 0-0 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 12:00 Bahçelievlerspor 1-2 Denizspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 1. Hafta 29/09/2019 15:00 Fikri Altay 0-3 Dikili Belediyespor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 17:00 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor 2-1 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 4. Hafta 05/10/2019 15:00 Dedebaşıspor 2-2 Bahçelievlerspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 4. Hafta 06/10/2019 15:00 Denizspor 3-4 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 3. Hafta 12/10/2019 15:00 Fikri Altay 0-5 Bornova Belediyespor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 5. Hafta 13/10/2019 13:00 Karşıyaka Kültürspor 2-1 Yamanlar Esenspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 5. Hafta 13/10/2019 15:00 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor 0-4 Denizspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 5. Hafta 13/10/2019 17:00 Yeşiltepespor 1-4 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 6. Hafta 19/10/2019 13:00 Denizspor 0-2 Karşıyaka Kültürspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 6. Hafta 19/10/2019 15:00 Dedebaşıspor 4-2 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 7. Hafta 26/10/2019 13:00 Yeşiltepespor 2-5 Denizspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 7. Hafta 26/10/2019 15:00 Karşıyaka Kültürspor 1-1 Dedebaşıspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 5. Hafta 27/10/2019 14:00 Fikri Altay 0-2 Kınık Belediyespor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 7. Hafta 27/10/2019 16:00 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor 2-5 Bayraklıspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 8. Hafta 03/11/2019 11:00 Dedebaşıspor 9-2 Yeşiltepespor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 8. Hafta 03/11/2019 13:00 Bahçelievlerspor 7-1 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 8. Hafta 03/11/2019 15:00 Denizspor 4-1 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 9. Hafta 10/11/2019 11:00 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor 2-5 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 9. Hafta 10/11/2019 13:00 Karşıyaka Kültürspor 1-0 Bahçelievlerspor
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 1. Hafta 10/11/2019 15:00 Karşıyaka BESEM 3-5 Soma Zaferspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 10. Hafta 16/11/2019 15:00 Dedebaşıspor 6-1 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 10. Hafta 17/11/2019 14:00 Denizspor 1-3 Yamanlar Esenspor
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 3. Hafta 24/11/2019 12:00 Karşıyaka BESEM 14-0 Yeşilyurtspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 11. Hafta 24/11/2019 14:00 Karşıyaka Kültürspor 2-2 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 11. Hafta 24/11/2019 16:00 Yeşiltepespor 1-4 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 12. Hafta 01/12/2019 12:00 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor 0-1 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 12. Hafta 01/12/2019 14:00 Yeşiltepespor 2-8 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 12. Hafta 01/12/2019 16:00 Denizspor 1-4 Dedebaşıspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 13. Hafta 07/12/2019 16:00 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor 3-5 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 13. Hafta 08/12/2019 13:00 Karşıyaka Kültürspor 8-1 Yeşiltepespor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 13. Hafta 08/12/2019 15:00 Bahçelievlerspor 4-1 Yamanlar Esenspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 14. Hafta 14/12/2019 16:00 Denizspor 2-4 Bahçelievlerspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 12. Hafta 15/12/2019 13:00 Fikri Altay 0-0 Aliağa Helvacıspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 14. Hafta 15/12/2019 15:00 Dedebaşıspor 1-4 Bayraklıspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 15. Hafta 21/12/2019 14:00 Karşıyaka Kültürspor 2-0 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 15. Hafta 22/12/2019 10:00 Yeşiltepespor 1-5 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 15. Hafta 22/12/2019 12:00 Bahçelievlerspor 1-1 Dedebaşıspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 15. Hafta 22/12/2019 14:00 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor 2-7 Yamanlar Esenspor
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 6. Hafta 22/12/2019 16:00 Karşıyaka BESEM 0-1 Afyon İdman Yurdu
İzmir 1A B Grubu 16. Hafta 29/12/2019 11:00 Denizspor 7-2 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 16. Hafta 29/12/2019 13:00 Dedebaşıspor 2-5 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 17. Hafta 04/01/2020 15:00 Yeşiltepespor 0-9 Yamanlar Esenspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 17. Hafta 05/01/2020 13:00 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor 3-4 Dedebaşıspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 17. Hafta 05/01/2020 15:00 Karşıyaka Kültürspor 1-3 Denizspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 15. Hafta 11/01/2020 13:00 Fikri Altay 0-3 Foça Belediyespor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 18. Hafta 12/01/2020 14:00 Bahçelievlerspor 5-2 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 18. Hafta 12/01/2020 16:00 Dedebaşıspor 2-1 Karşıyaka Kültürspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 19. Hafta 19/01/2020 13:00 Karşıyaka Kültürspor 0-0 Bayraklıspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 19. Hafta 19/01/2020 15:00 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor 4-3 Bahçelievlerspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 17. Hafta 22/01/2020 13:00 Fikri Altay 1-5 Güzeltepe Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 20. Hafta 25/01/2020 13:00 Dedebaşıspor 2-1 Karşıyaka Soğukkuyuspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 20. Hafta 26/01/2020 13:00 Denizspor 3-1 Onur Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 20. Hafta 26/01/2020 15:00 Bahçelievlerspor 2-0 Karşıyaka Kültürspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 19. Hafta 01/02/2020 15:00 Fikri Altay 1-0 Yapıcıoğlu Başdaşspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 21. Hafta 02/02/2020 16:00 Karşıyaka Kültürspor 6-4 Karşıyaka Gümüşpalaspor
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 11. Hafta 09/02/2020 11:00 Karşıyaka BESEM 6-0 Manisa Esnaf Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 22. Hafta 09/02/2020 13:00 Dedebaşıspor 3-1 Yamanlar Esenspor
İzmir 1A B Grubu 22. Hafta 09/02/2020 15:00 Mavişehir 79 Yıldızspor 4-2 Karşıyaka Kültürspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 21. Hafta 15/02/2020 14:00 Fikri Altay 2-3 Çiğli Esentepespor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 22. Hafta 19/02/2020 14:00 Fikri Altay 0-7 Kemalpaşaspor
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 13. Hafta 23/02/2020 11:00 Karşıyaka BESEM 4-4 Konyaaltı Gençlikspor
İzmir 2A B Grubu 1. Hafta 01/03/2020 13:00 Nergizspor 3-0 Çiğli Maltepe
İzmir 2A B Grubu 1. Hafta 01/03/2020 15:00 Bostanlıspor 2-4 Erdem Esentepe
İzmir 2A B Grubu 2. Hafta 08/03/2020 13:00 Karşıyaka Demirköprü 3-0 Yeni Örnekköyspor
İzmir 2A B Grubu 2. Hafta 08/03/2020 15:00 Şemiklerspor 4-2 Bostanlıspor
İzmir 2A B Grubu 2. Hafta 08/03/2020 17:00 Erdem Esentepe 1-2 Nergizspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 26. Hafta 14/03/2020 13:00 Fikri Altay 2-6 Dadaşspor
İzmir 2A B Grubu 3. Hafta 15/03/2020 13:00 Bostanlıspor 2-8 Karşıyaka Demirköprü
İzmir 2A B Grubu 3. Hafta 15/03/2020 17:00 Şemiklerspor 1-3 Erdem Esentepe
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-20 ++ | MI Design