2017/18 Sezonu Maç programı

İstanbul SA 9.Grup 1. Hafta 09/09/2017 17:00 İstanbul Malatyaspor 2-4 Araphanspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 1. Hafta 10/09/2017 17:00 Kadırgaspor 0-2 İstanbul Mesudiyespor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 2. Hafta 16/09/2017 16:30 Yedikule 1-5 Küçükçekmece İdman Yurdu
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 2. Hafta 17/09/2017 14:30 Çapaspor 9-0 Gültepe Özgençlikspor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 2. Hafta 17/09/2017 16:30 Davutpaşa 0-1 Leventspor
İstanbul SA 9.Grup 3. Hafta 23/09/2017 16:00 İstanbul Malatyaspor 1-0 Pazariçi Köprülü
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 3. Hafta 24/09/2017 16:00 Kadırgaspor 4-2 İstanbul Güngörenspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 1. Hafta 30/09/2017 11:30 Haliçspor 3-1 Abide-i Hürriyet
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 1. Hafta 30/09/2017 13:30 Yenigayretspor 2-1 Küçükpazar
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 4. Hafta 30/09/2017 15:30 Yedikule 1-3 Kağıthanespor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 1. Hafta 01/10/2017 09:30 Aksarayspor 2-0 Günyamaç
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 1. Hafta 01/10/2017 11:30 Küçük Ayasofya 1-0 Cevizlispor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 4. Hafta 01/10/2017 13:30 Davutpaşa 2-2 Albayrakspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 4. Hafta 01/10/2017 15:30 Çapaspor 3-4 Beyoğlu Yeniçarşıspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 2. Hafta 07/10/2017 11:00 Vardarspor 1-3 Gelişimspor
İstanbul SA 9.Grup 5. Hafta 07/10/2017 13:00 İstanbul Malatyaspor 2-0 Başakşehir İkitelli Köyiçispor
İstanbul SA 7.Grup 5. Hafta 07/10/2017 15:00 Vefa 4-1 Akatlarspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 2. Hafta 08/10/2017 13:00 İstanbul Kastamonu Gençlikspor 1-0 Şehzadebaşı
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 2. Hafta 08/10/2017 15:00 Kocamustafapaşa 1-5 İstanbul Esenler Tokatspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 3. Hafta 14/10/2017 12:30 Yenigayretspor 2-1 Ulusspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 6. Hafta 14/10/2017 14:30 Kadırgaspor 2-2 Osmaniye İstiklalspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 3. Hafta 14/10/2017 16:30 İstanbul Kastamonu Gençlikspor 0-3 Kuruçeşmespor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 3. Hafta 15/10/2017 10:45 Küçük Ayasofya 1-2 Çayırgücü
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 3. Hafta 15/10/2017 12:30 1453 Fatih Gençlikspor 4-1 Vardarspor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 6. Hafta 15/10/2017 14:30 Davutpaşa 0-0 Gültepe
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 3. Hafta 15/10/2017 16:30 Aksarayspor 0-5 İkitellispor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 7. Hafta 18/10/2017 12:30 Çapaspor 3-2 Yıldırım Bosnaspor
İstanbul SA 7.Grup 7. Hafta 18/10/2017 14:30 Vefa 1-1 Yahya Kemalspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 7. Hafta 19/10/2017 14:30 Yedikule 0-3 Paşabahçe
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 4. Hafta 21/10/2017 10:30 Vardarspor 4-4 Rumeli İdman Yurdu Spor
İstanbul SA 9.Grup 7. Hafta 21/10/2017 12:30 İstanbul Malatyaspor 2-5 Zara Ekinlispor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 8. Hafta 21/10/2017 14:30 Davutpaşa 3-2 Çubukluspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 4. Hafta 22/10/2017 12:30 Kocamustafapaşa 0-6 Alibeyköy Parsellerspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 8. Hafta 22/10/2017 14:30 Kadırgaspor 1-2 Çeliktepespor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2017 13:00 İstanbul Kastamonu Gençlikspor 3-1 Sakarya İ.M.Ç.
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 9. Hafta 28/10/2017 15:00 Yedikule 1-2 Kestanelikspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 5. Hafta 28/10/2017 17:00 Yenigayretspor 1-2 Trabzon 1453 Spor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 5. Hafta 29/10/2017 09:00 Küçük Ayasofya 2-4 Hamidiye Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 5. Hafta 29/10/2017 11:00 1453 Fatih Gençlikspor 3-1 İstanbul Türk Telekom
İstanbul SA 7.Grup 9. Hafta 29/10/2017 13:00 Vefa 3-1 Hasköy
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 9. Hafta 29/10/2017 15:00 Çapaspor 1-1 Dolayobaspor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 5. Hafta 29/10/2017 17:00 Aksarayspor 3-5 Sütlücespor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 10. Hafta 04/11/2017 14:30 Davutpaşa 0-0 Esentepe Adıyamanspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 6. Hafta 05/11/2017 10:45 Kocamustafapaşa 1-4 Reşitpaşa
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 6. Hafta 05/11/2017 12:30 Haliçspor 4-1 Zeytinburnuspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 10. Hafta 05/11/2017 14:30 Kadırgaspor 1-3 Yıldıztabyaspor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 6. Hafta 05/11/2017 16:00 Sakarya İ.M.Ç. 0-2 Şirintepe
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 7. Hafta 11/11/2017 10:45 Kocamustafapaşa 2-4 İstanbul Trabzonspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 7. Hafta 11/11/2017 12:30 Küçükpazar 5-2 Ulusspor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 11. Hafta 11/11/2017 14:30 Yedikule 1-0 Ataşehir Çamolukspor
İstanbul 1A 13.Grup 7. Hafta 12/11/2017 09:00 Aksarayspor 0-3 Bahçelievler Gümüşhanespor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 11. Hafta 12/11/2017 10:45 Çapaspor 1-4 Ortaköyspor
İşitme Engelliler Süper Lig 2. Hafta 12/11/2017 12:30 İstanbul Sessizler S.K. 6-0 Adıyaman Belediye İ.E.S.K.
İstanbul SA 7.Grup 11. Hafta 12/11/2017 14:30 Vefa 1-1 Avcılar Belediyespor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 7. Hafta 12/11/2017 16:30 Küçük Ayasofya 3-0 Bağcılar İdman Yurdu Cemspor
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 8. Hafta 18/11/2017 09:00 Küçük Ayasofya 0-3 Sefaköy
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 12. Hafta 18/11/2017 10:45 Davutpaşa 1-1 Yenibosnaspor
İstanbul SA 7.Grup 12. Hafta 18/11/2017 12:30 Vefa 4-1 Bağlarbaşıspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 12. Hafta 18/11/2017 14:30 Çapaspor 2-2 İstanbul Kayaşehirspor
İstanbul 1A 8.Grup 8. Hafta 19/11/2017 10:30 Haliçspor 1-0 Esenlerspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 8. Hafta 19/11/2017 12:30 Yenigayretspor 1-2 Hürriyetgücü
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 12. Hafta 19/11/2017 14:30 Yedikule 2-4 Kartaltepespor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 9. Hafta 25/11/2017 10:30 Kocamustafapaşa 2-2 Bahçelievler Soğanlı Olimpikspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 9. Hafta 25/11/2017 12:30 Küçükpazar 6-2 Trabzon 1453 Spor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 9. Hafta 26/11/2017 10:45 Vardarspor 1-4 İstanbul Türk Telekom
İşitme Engelliler Süper Lig 4. Hafta 26/11/2017 12:30 İstanbul Sessizler S.K. 3-1 Torbalı İ.E.S.K.
İstanbul SA 9.Grup 11. Hafta 26/11/2017 14:30 İstanbul Malatyaspor 2-5 Bakırköyspor
İstanbul SA 6.Grup 13. Hafta 28/11/2017 14:00 Kadırgaspor 0-4 Tunaspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 10. Hafta 02/12/2017 12:30 Vardarspor 2-2 Küçükçekmecespor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 14. Hafta 02/12/2017 14:30 Çapaspor 6-0 Bağcılar İstoçspor
İstanbul 1A 4.Grup 10. Hafta 03/12/2017 09:00 Kumkapı Sarıçubuk 1-2 Karadolap Gençlikspor
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 10. Hafta 03/12/2017 10:45 Kocamustafapaşa 2-2 Yücespor
İstanbul 1A 12.Grup 10. Hafta 03/12/2017 12:30 Sakarya İ.M.Ç. 2-4 İstanbul Ünyespor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 14. Hafta 03/12/2017 14:30 Yedikule 0-4 Cevizli Anadoluspor
İstanbul 1A 6.Grup 11. Hafta 09/12/2017 15:00 Yenigayretspor 0-2 Piyalepaşa
İstanbul 1A 11.Grup 11. Hafta 10/12/2017 10:45 Küçük Ayasofya 1-4 Yeni Levent Konaklarspor
İşitme Engelliler Süper Lig 6. Hafta 10/12/2017 12:00 İstanbul Sessizler S.K. 5-0 Manavgat Belediye İ.E.S.K.
İstanbul SA 7.Grup 15. Hafta 10/12/2017 14:30 Vefa 1-0 İstanbul Kartal Belediyespor
İstanbul SA 1.Grup 16. Hafta 13/12/2017 14:30 Davutpaşa 0-1 İstanbul Bafraspor
İstanbul 1A 7.Grup 12. Hafta 16/12/2017 10:45 Vardarspor - 1453 Fatih Gençlikspor
İstanbul SA 3.Grup 17. Hafta 16/12/2017 12:30 Çapaspor - Soğuksu
İstanbul SA 7.Grup 17. Hafta 16/12/2017 14:30 Vefa - Gazi Mahallesi
İstanbul 1A 10.Grup 12. Hafta 17/12/2017 12:30 Kocamustafapaşa - Şafak 76 Spor
İstanbul SA 8.Grup 17. Hafta 17/12/2017 14:30 Yedikule - Çayırbaşıspor
İşitme Engelliler Süper Lig 8. Hafta 24/12/2017 12:30 İstanbul Sessizler S.K. - Gölcük İ.E.S.K.
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-17 ++ | MI Design