2019/20 Sezonu Maç programı

İzmir 2A G Grubu 4. Hafta   11:00 Limontepe Gençlikspor - Dörtyolspor
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 14. Hafta   13:00 Yeşilyurtspor - Afyon İdman Yurdu
İzmir 2A G Grubu 4. Hafta   13:00 Eski İzmir Gençlikspor - Uzunderespor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 4. Hafta   15:00 İzmir 1461 Spor - Karabağlar Eski İzmirspor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 4. Hafta   17:00 Basın Sitesi - Karabağlar Sevgispor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 11:00 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor 2-1 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 13:00 Karabağlar FK 3-0 Eşrefpaşa
İzmir 1A F Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 15:00 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor 3-1 Balçovaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 17:00 Bozyaka 4-0 Karabağlarspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 1. Hafta 15/09/2019 19:00 Reo Atillaspor 5-0 Efelergücü
İzmir 1A F Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 11:00 Eşrefpaşa 1-3 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 13:00 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor 1-3 Karabağlar FK
İzmir 1A F Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 15:00 Karabağlarspor 1-0 Reo Atillaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 2. Hafta 22/09/2019 17:00 Efelergücü 0-3 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 1. Hafta 28/09/2019 15:00 Yapıcıoğlu Başdaşspor 1-2 Kınık Belediyespor
İzmir 1A E Grubu 3. Hafta 28/09/2019 17:00 İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyespor 0-1 İzmir Demirspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 11:00 Karabağlar FK 2-2 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 13:00 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor 5-1 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 15:00 Reo Atillaspor 2-4 Balçovaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 3. Hafta 29/09/2019 17:00 Bozyaka 1-1 Eşrefpaşa
İzmir 1A F Grubu 4. Hafta 06/10/2019 16:00 Eşrefpaşa 1-2 Reo Atillaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 4. Hafta 06/10/2019 18:00 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor 2-2 Bozyaka
İzmir 1A F Grubu 4. Hafta 13/10/2019 13:00 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor 1-5 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 4. Hafta 13/10/2019 15:00 Efelergücü 0-4 Karabağlar FK
İzmir 1A F Grubu 5. Hafta 20/10/2019 11:00 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor 1-1 Karabağlar FK
İzmir 1A F Grubu 5. Hafta 20/10/2019 13:00 Bozyaka 4-0 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 5. Hafta 20/10/2019 15:00 Reo Atillaspor 2-0 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 5. Hafta 20/10/2019 17:00 Karabağlarspor 1-3 Eşrefpaşa
İzmir 1A F Grubu 6. Hafta 27/10/2019 11:00 Eşrefpaşa 2-4 Balçovaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 6. Hafta 27/10/2019 13:00 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor 0-2 Karabağlarspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 6. Hafta 27/10/2019 15:00 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor 3-2 Reo Atillaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 6. Hafta 27/10/2019 17:00 Karabağlar FK 0-0 Bozyaka
İzmir 1A F Grubu 6. Hafta 27/10/2019 19:00 Efelergücü 2-5 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 7. Hafta 03/11/2019 11:00 Bozyaka 2-1 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 7. Hafta 03/11/2019 13:00 Reo Atillaspor 2-2 Karabağlar FK
İzmir 1A F Grubu 7. Hafta 03/11/2019 15:00 Karabağlarspor 1-1 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 7. Hafta 03/11/2019 17:00 Efelergücü 0-3 Eşrefpaşa
İzmir 1A F Grubu 8. Hafta 10/11/2019 13:00 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor 1-1 Eşrefpaşa
İzmir 1A F Grubu 8. Hafta 10/11/2019 15:00 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor 6-1 Balçovaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 8. Hafta 10/11/2019 17:00 Karabağlar FK 2-0 Karabağlarspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 8. Hafta 17/11/2019 11:00 Bozyaka 6-2 Efelergücü
İzmir 1A F Grubu 8. Hafta 17/11/2019 13:00 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor 6-5 Reo Atillaspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 8. Hafta 17/11/2019 15:00 Yapıcıoğlu Başdaşspor 2-1 Aliağa Helvacıspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 9. Hafta 24/11/2019 11:00 Eşrefpaşa 1-3 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 9. Hafta 24/11/2019 15:00 Karabağlarspor 0-2 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 9. Hafta 24/11/2019 17:00 Efelergücü 4-3 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 4. Hafta 01/12/2019 13:00 Yeşilyurtspor 2-8 Nazilli Belediyespor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 10. Hafta 01/12/2019 15:00 Yapıcıoğlu Başdaşspor 0-1 Dikili Belediyespor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 10. Hafta 08/12/2019 11:00 Karabağlarspor 0-5 Bozyaka
İzmir 1A F Grubu 10. Hafta 08/12/2019 13:00 Eşrefpaşa 0-8 Karabağlar FK
İzmir 1A F Grubu 10. Hafta 08/12/2019 15:00 Efelergücü 0-8 Reo Atillaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 10. Hafta 08/12/2019 17:00 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor 0-1 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 12. Hafta 14/12/2019 13:00 Yapıcıoğlu Başdaşspor 0-0 Bornova Belediyespor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 11. Hafta 15/12/2019 11:00 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor 4-8 Eşrefpaşa
İzmir 1A F Grubu 11. Hafta 15/12/2019 13:00 Reo Atillaspor 1-0 Karabağlarspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 11. Hafta 15/12/2019 15:00 Bozyaka 1-0 Balçovaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 11. Hafta 15/12/2019 19:00 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor 6-1 Efelergücü
İzmir 1A F Grubu 12. Hafta 22/12/2019 11:00 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor 1-2 Karabağlar FK
İzmir 1A F Grubu 12. Hafta 22/12/2019 13:00 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor 0-0 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 12. Hafta 22/12/2019 15:00 Eşrefpaşa 1-3 Bozyaka
İzmir 1A F Grubu 12. Hafta 22/12/2019 17:00 Efelergücü 0-4 Karabağlarspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 13. Hafta 29/12/2019 11:00 Reo Atillaspor 1-3 Eşrefpaşa
İzmir 1A F Grubu 13. Hafta 29/12/2019 13:00 Bozyaka 2-1 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 13. Hafta 29/12/2019 15:00 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor 3-3 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 13. Hafta 29/12/2019 17:00 Karabağlarspor 1-2 Balçovaspor
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 8. Hafta 05/01/2020 11:00 Yeşilyurtspor 0-9 Alanya Demirspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 14. Hafta 05/01/2020 13:00 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor 2-4 Bozyaka
İzmir 1A F Grubu 14. Hafta 05/01/2020 15:00 Karabağlar FK 2-1 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 14. Hafta 12/01/2020 11:00 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor 2-0 Reo Atillaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 14. Hafta 12/01/2020 13:00 Eşrefpaşa 1-4 Karabağlarspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 14. Hafta 12/01/2020 15:00 Efelergücü 1-4 Balçovaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 15. Hafta 19/01/2020 11:00 Karabağlarspor 3-1 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 15. Hafta 19/01/2020 13:00 Reo Atillaspor 0-1 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 15. Hafta 19/01/2020 15:00 Bozyaka 1-3 Karabağlar FK
İzmir 1A F Grubu 15. Hafta 19/01/2020 17:00 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor 4-0 Efelergücü
İzmir 1A F Grubu 16. Hafta 25/01/2020 14:00 Karabağlar FK 6-1 Reo Atillaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 16. Hafta 26/01/2020 11:00 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor 2-0 Bozyaka
İzmir 1A F Grubu 16. Hafta 26/01/2020 13:00 Cennetçeşme 1990 Spor 4-0 Karabağlarspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 16. Hafta 26/01/2020 15:00 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor 1-2 Balçovaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 16. Hafta 26/01/2020 17:00 Eşrefpaşa 0-2 Efelergücü
İzmir 1A F Grubu 17. Hafta 02/02/2020 11:00 Eşrefpaşa 0-1 Karabağlar Cennetçeşmespor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 17. Hafta 02/02/2020 13:00 Karabağlarspor 2-8 Karabağlar FK
İzmir 1A F Grubu 17. Hafta 02/02/2020 15:00 Reo Atillaspor 0-6 Karabağlar Genç Yıldızspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 17. Hafta 02/02/2020 17:00 Efelergücü 0-3 Bozyaka
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 11. Hafta 09/02/2020 11:00 Yeşilyurtspor 0-12 Konyaaltı Gençlikspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 18. Hafta 09/02/2020 13:00 Bozyaka 1-2 Reo Atillaspor
İzmir 1A F Grubu 18. Hafta 09/02/2020 15:00 Karabağlar FK 5-0 Balçovaspor
Kadınlar Özge Kanbay 3.Lig 3.Grup 12. Hafta 16/02/2020 11:00 Yeşilyurtspor 0-4 Karşıyaka BESEM
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 22. Hafta 19/02/2020 14:00 Yapıcıoğlu Başdaşspor 1-0 Dadaşspor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 1. Hafta 01/03/2020 11:00 İzmir 1461 Spor 2-4 Basın Sitesi
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 24. Hafta 01/03/2020 13:00 Yapıcıoğlu Başdaşspor 1-1 Foça Belediyespor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 1. Hafta 01/03/2020 15:00 Karabağlar Sevgispor 6-3 Dörtyolspor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 1. Hafta 01/03/2020 17:00 Yeşilyurtspor 1-6 Eski İzmir Gençlikspor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 1. Hafta 01/03/2020 19:00 Karabağlar Eski İzmirspor 2-1 Limontepe Gençlikspor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 2. Hafta 08/03/2020 11:00 Basın Sitesi 7-0 Yeşilyurtspor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 2. Hafta 08/03/2020 13:00 Dörtyolspor 0-3 Uzunderespor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 2. Hafta 08/03/2020 15:00 Limontepe Gençlikspor 0-5 Karabağlar Sevgispor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 2. Hafta 08/03/2020 17:00 Eski İzmir Gençlikspor 5-1 Karabağlar Eski İzmirspor
İzmir SAL Kuzey Grubu 26. Hafta 14/03/2020 13:00 Yapıcıoğlu Başdaşspor 3-2 Güzeltepe Gençlikspor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 3. Hafta 15/03/2020 11:00 Karabağlar Eski İzmirspor 2-1 Basın Sitesi
İzmir 2A G Grubu 3. Hafta 15/03/2020 15:00 Uzunderespor 2-0 Limontepe Gençlikspor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 3. Hafta 15/03/2020 17:00 Yeşilyurtspor 0-6 İzmir 1461 Spor
İzmir 2A G Grubu 3. Hafta 15/03/2020 19:00 Karabağlar Sevgispor 3-0 Eski İzmir Gençlikspor
++ Tüm Hakları Saklıdır. Bu siteden hiç bir şey izinsiz kopyalanamaz. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-21 ++ | MI Design