MATCHES OF THIS WEEK IN TURKISH FOOTBALL

Spor Toto Süper Lig - 14th Week
06/12/2019 20:30 Ülker FB Şükrü Saraçoğlu Stadı Fenerbahçe 5 - 2 Gençlerbirliği
07/12/2019 15:00 Yeni Malatya Stadyumu BTC Türk Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 3 Demir Grup Sivasspor
07/12/2019 17:30 Eryaman Stadyumu MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 3 Göztepe
07/12/2019 20:00 Ali Sami Yen SK Türk Telekom Stadı Galatasaray 1 - 0 Aytemiz Alanyaspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadı İttifak Holding Konyaspor 0 - 0 Gaziantep FK
08/12/2019 16:30 Denizli Atatürk Stadı Yukatel Denizlispor 1 - 1 Medipol Başakşehir FK
08/12/2019 16:30 Antalya Stadyumu Antalyaspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor
08/12/2019 19:00 Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu Kasımpaşa 2 - 3 Beşiktaş
09/12/2019 20:00 Kadir Has Stadı İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor 1 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor
Spor Toto 1.Lig - 14th Week
06/12/2019 19:00 Eskişehir Yeni Stadyum Eskişehirspor 3 - 1 Cesar Grup Ümraniyespor
07/12/2019 14:00 Antakya Atatürk Stadı Hatayspor 3 - 0 Boluspor
07/12/2019 16:30 Vefa Stadı Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 0 Ekol Hastanesi Balıkesirspor
07/12/2019 19:00 Spor Toto Akhisar Stadı Akhisarspor 4 - 3 İstanbulspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Osmanlı Stadı Osmanlıspor FK 0 - 0 Altay
08/12/2019 16:30 Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadı Altınordu 1 - 0 Adanaspor
08/12/2019 16:30 Bursa Büyükşehir Stadı Bursaspor 2 - 3 Giresunspor
08/12/2019 19:00 5 Ocak Fatih Terim Stadı Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor
09/12/2019 19:00 Menemen İlçe Stadı Ekol Göz Menemenspor 1 - 1 Keçiörengücü
TFF 2.Lig Beyaz Grup - 16th Week
07/12/2019 13:30 OSTİM Stadı Başkent Akademi FK 3 - 0 Hacettepe
08/12/2019 13:00 Gümüşhane Yenişehir Stadı Gümüşhanespor 3 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri Manisa FK 0 - 2 İnegölspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Tarsus İlçe Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 7 - 1 Zonguldak Kömürspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Afyon Zafer Stadı Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 2 Sancaktepe FK
08/12/2019 13:30 Pendik İlçe Stadı S Pendikspor 0 - 2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
08/12/2019 13:30 Selçuk Üni.15 Temmuz Stadı 1922 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Sarıyer
08/12/2019 13:30 Dr.Turhan Kılıççıoğlu Stadı Yeni Çorumspor 2 - 1 Yılport Samsunspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Diyarbakır Stadyumu Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 1 - 0 Kırklarelispor
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup - 16th Week
08/12/2019 12:30 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Kompleksi Sivas Belediyespor 3 - 0 Bandırmaspor
08/12/2019 13:00 Van Atatürk Stadı Vanspor FK 3 - 0 Tuzlaspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Kastamonu Gazi Stadı GMG Kastamonuspor 4 - 2 Bayburt Özel İdarespor
08/12/2019 13:30 Esenler İlçe Stadı Eyüpspor 1 - 0 Birevim Elazığspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Etimesgut Bld Atatürk Stadı Etimesgut Belediyespor 0 - 1 Kırşehir Belediyespor
08/12/2019 13:30 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 3 - 1 Niğde Anadolu FK
08/12/2019 13:30 Uşak 1 Eylül Stadı Uşakspor A.Ş. 3 - 0 Kardemir Karabükspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Ergene Velimeşe Stadı Ergene Velimeşespor 2 - 1 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Sakarya Yeni Atatürk Stadı Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Piserro Kahramanmaraşspor
TFF 3.Lig 1.Grup - 16th Week
07/12/2019 13:30 Çatalca Ziya Altınoğlu Stadı Silivrispor 1 - 1 Cİ Group Buca
08/12/2019 13:00 Karaköprü Faruk Çelik Stadı Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor 1 - 0 Çankaya FK
08/12/2019 13:00 Ordu 19 Eylül Stadı Yeni Orduspor 1 - 0 Şile Yıldızspor
08/12/2019 13:00 Hopa İlçe Stadı Artvin Hopaspor 4 - 0 Manisaspor
08/12/2019 13:30   Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1 - 3 Anagold 24 Erzincanspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Serik İsmail Ogan Stadı Serik Belediyespor 3 - 2 Erzinspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Stadı Tokatspor 0 - 4 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
08/12/2019 13:30 Kızılcabölük Semt Stadı Kızılcabölükspor 0 - 0 Çatalcaspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Düzce 18 Temmuz Stadı Düzcespor 2 - 1 Yomraspor
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup - 16th Week
08/12/2019 13:00 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadı Ağrı 1970 Spor 0 - 1 Kocaelispor
08/12/2019 13:00 Elazığ Gençlik Merkezi Sahası Elazığ Belediyespor FK 1 - 0 Erokspor
08/12/2019 13:00 Fethiye İlçe Stadı Fethiyespor 1 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor
08/12/2019 13:00 Cizre İlçe Stadı Cizrespor 2 - 1 1877 Alemdağspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Payas İlçe Sahası Payasspor 1 - 2 Kemerspor 2003
08/12/2019 13:30 Turgutlu 7 Eylül Stadı Turgutluspor 2 - 2 Erbaaspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Derince İlçe Stadı Belediye Derincespor 4 - 2 Karşıyaka
08/12/2019 13:30 Vali İsmet Gürbüz Civelek Stadı Ofspor 2 - 0 Kozanspor FK
TFF 3.Lig 3.Grup - 16th Week
07/12/2019 13:30 Muğla Atatürk Stadı Muğlaspor 2 - 3 Medical Park Batman Petrolspor
07/12/2019 13:30 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Halide Edip Adıvar 0 - 0 Altındağ Belediyespor
07/12/2019 13:30 Alemdağ Stadyumu Modafen FK 0 - 0 Bayrampaşa
08/12/2019 13:00 Yeşiltepe Spor Kompleksi Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 2 - 1 Nazilli Belediyespor
08/12/2019 13:30 Gölcük İlçe Stadı Gölcükspor 1 - 3 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
08/12/2019 13:30 Nevşehir Gazi Stadı Nevşehir Belediyespor 1 - 0 Somaspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Karacabey M.Fehmi Gerçeker Stadı Karacabey Belediyespor 0 - 0 Darıca Gençlerbirliği
08/12/2019 13:30 Osmaniye 7 Ocak Stadı Osmaniyespor FK 2 - 2 Diyarbekirspor
08/12/2019 13:30 Yozgat Bozok Stadı Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1 - 3 Pazarspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 1.Grup - 12th Week
Yüksekova İlçe Stadı Yüksekova Belediyespor ert. Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
07/12/2019 13:00 Cizre İlçe Stadı Cizre Serhatspor 3 - 0 Patnos 04 Spor
08/12/2019 13:00 Tunceli Atatürk Stadı Dersimspor 5 - 1 Van Yolspor
08/12/2019 13:00 Siirt Atatürk Stadı Siirt İl Özel İdare 1 - 0 Bağlar Belediyespor
08/12/2019 13:00 Bismil İlçe Stadı Bismil 21 Sportif Faaliyetler 3 - 2 Muş Menderesspor
08/12/2019 13:00 Batman 2 Nolu Saha S 1955 Batman Belediyespor 0 - 2 Mardin Büyükşehir Başakspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 2.Grup - 12th Week
      1920 Maraşspor 0 - 3 Kahta 02 Spor
07/12/2019 14:00 Yeşiltepe Spor Kompleksi Malatya İdman Yurdu 0 - 0 Elbistanspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Adıyaman Atatürk Stadı Adıyaman 1954 Spor 4 - 1 Gaziantep Ankasspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Fırat Üniversitesi Sentetik Saha HD Fırat Üniversitesi 1 - 1 Şanlıurfa BŞ Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Batur Stadı Gaziantepspor 1 - 6 Kilis Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Siverek Firkan Tüysüz Stadı Siverek Belediyespor 3 - 0 Sürsürüspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Nizip İlçe Stadı Nizipspor 6 - 2 Pütürge Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 3.Grup - 12th Week
08/12/2019 13:00 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı 1461 Trabzon 0 - 2 Erzincan Ulalarspor
08/12/2019 13:00 Vakfıkebir İlçe Stadı Tonya Doğanspor 2 - 2 Iğdır Esspor
08/12/2019 13:00 Bayburt Sentetik Saha Bayburt Belediyespor 2 - 1 Salarhaspor
08/12/2019 13:00 Arhavi İlçe Stadı Arhavispor 1 - 0 Hoçvanspor
08/12/2019 13:00 Çayeli İlçe Stadı Çayelispor 2 - 1 Yakutiyespor
08/12/2019 13:00 Torul İlçe Sahası Torul Belediye Gençlikspor 1 - 5 Trabzon DSİ Karadenizspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 4.Grup - 12th Week
07/12/2019 14:00 Kastamonu Hasan Doğan A Kastamonu Özel İdare 1 - 0 Merzifonspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Bulancak İlçe Stadı 1926 Bulancakspor 1 - 3 Atakum Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Altınordu 1 Nolu Saha Altınordu Belediyespor 0 - 1 Niksar Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Çankırı Atatürk Stadı 1074 Çankırıspor 3 - 1 Ünye 1957 Spor
08/12/2019 14:00 Ladik İlçe Sahası Ladik Belediyespor 3 - 0 Görelespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Çarşamba İlçe Stadı Çarşambaspor 1 - 0 Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
08/12/2019 14:00 Osmancık İlçe Sahası Osmancık Belediyespor 2 - 2 Boyabat 1868 Spor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 5.Grup - 12th Week
07/12/2019 14:00 Mersin Stadyumu İdman Yurdu 1925 Spor 2 - 0 5 Temmuz İskenderunspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Mersin Stadyumu İçel İdman Yurdu 1 - 0 Ceyhanspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Ahi Evran Üni. Sahası Mucur Yabanlıspor 1 - 0 Elit N.Eşmekaya Sultanhanıspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Nevşehir 3 Nolu Saha Kapadokya Göremespor 0 - 0 Talasgücü Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Reyhanlı Tayfur Sökmen Stadı Reyhanlıspor 1 - 0 Mersin BŞB MESKİ
08/12/2019 14:00 Yahyalı İlçe Sahası Yahyalıspor 5 - 1 Tüysüzspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Pozantı İlçe Sahası Pozantı Gençlikspor 2 - 2 Sorgun Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 6.Grup - 12th Week
      Ankara TKİ 3 - 0 Yaylacık Gençlikspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Beyçayırı Şehit Vefa Karakurdu Stadı Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor 2 - 2 Anadolu Üniversitesi
08/12/2019 14:00 Şıralık 2 Nolu Saha Çilimli Belediyespor 2 - 0 Keçiören Bağlumspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Bolu Atatürk Stadı Göynük Belediyespor 3 - 1 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Haymana İlçe Sahası Haymana Belediyespor 4 - 2 Beyköy Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Necdet Yıldırım Sahası Eskişehir Yunusemrespor 0 - 1 Devrek Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Bartın Atatürk Stadı Bartınspor 0 - 1 Çubukspor Futbol A.Ş
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 7.Grup - 12th Week
08/12/2019 14:00 Burdur Gazi Atatürk Stadı Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üniversitesi 0 - 3 Karaman Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Kepez Hasan Doğan Sahası Kepez Belediyespor 3 - 1 Bucak Belediye Oğuzhanspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Manavgat Atatürk Stadı Manavgat Belediyespor 0 - 1 Konya Ereğlispor
08/12/2019 14:00 Ortaca Ahmet Ateş Stadı Ortaca Belediyespor 1 - 1 Sarayköyspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Sarayönü İlçe Stadı Sarayönü Belediyespor 1 - 4 Isparta 32 Spor
08/12/2019 14:00 Çal Vali Yusuf Ziya Göksu Stadı Çal Belediyespor 4 - 2 Yatağanspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Akşehir Nasrettin Hoca Stadı Akşehirspor 2 - 2 Kestelspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup - 12th Week
08/12/2019 14:00 Yusuf Tırpancı Sahası Bornova Yeşilova 3 - 1 Salihli Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Aliağa Petkim Sahası Aliağa Futbol A.Ş. 1 - 0 Bigadiç Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Bolvadin İlçe Stadı Bolvadin Belediyespor 0 - 1 Aydın Yıldızspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Ayvalık Hüsnü Uğural Stadı Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor 2 - 0 Manisa Sanayispor
08/12/2019 14:00 Ulubey İlçe Sahası (Uşak) Bölmespor 1 - 3 Bergama Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Tevfik Lav Sahası Yunus Emre Belediyespor 3 - 0 Gönen Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Söke İlçe Stadı Sökespor 2 - 3 Sandıklıspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 9.Grup - 12th Week
08/12/2019 14:00 Atıcılar-3 Sahası Gülbahçespor 4 - 1 TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Hendek Atatürk Stadı Hendekspor 3 - 1 Bursa Zaferspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Halil Akkaş Sahası Belediye Kütahyaspor 2 - 2 Beyoğlu Yeniçarşıspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Bursa Yıldırımspor 5 - 3 Yeşilköyspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Pamukova Atatürk Stadı Pamukova 1968 Spor 1 - 0 Bozüyük Vitraspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Şenlikköy Stadı Vefa 2 - 0 Yenişehir Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Maltepe Hasan Polat Stadı Maltepespor 3 - 0 Arifiye Kalaycıspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup - 12th Week
07/12/2019 14:00 Bulvar Mimar Kubilay Köse Stadı T Küçükyalı Yelkenspor 0 - 1 Beşyüzevlerspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Çayırova Kuştepe Stadı S Çayırovaspor 0 - 0 Sultangazispor
08/12/2019 14:00 Altınova Hersekzade Ahmetpaşa Stadı Yalova Kadıköyspor 0 - 2 İzmirspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Buca Yeni İlçe Stadı Bucaspor 0 - 2 Yalovaspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Bağcılar Mahmutbey Stadı Bağcılarspor 1 - 0 İlimtepe Kullar 1975 Spor
08/12/2019 14:00 Gebze Alaettin Kurt Stadı Gebzespor 1 - 0 Çiğli Belediyespor
08/12/2019 14:00 Torbalı 7 Eylül Stadı Torbalıspor 3 - 2 Atlasspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 11.Grup - 12th Week
08/12/2019 14:00 Edirne 25 Kasım Stadı Edirnespor 3 - 2 Çengelköyspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Şehit Ömer Halisdemir Sahası Başiskele Doğantepespor 1 - 0 Lüleburgazspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Alibeyköy Stadı Alibeyköyspor 0 - 0 Ortaköyspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Vize İlçe Stadı Vizespor 0 - 3 Karamürselspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Tekirdağ Namık Kemal Stadı Tekirdağspor 3 - 0 Uzunköprüspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Bolluca Stadı Arnavutköy Belediyespor 0 - 0 Bigaspor
08/12/2019 14:00 Bozcaada 20 Eylül Stadı Bozcaadaspor 6 - 1 Çerkezköy 1911 Doğanspor
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası 5.Tur - 1th Week
03/12/2019 13:00 Vefa Stadı Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Göztepe
03/12/2019 14:30 Yeni Malatya Stadyumu BTC Türk Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1 Keçiörengücü
03/12/2019 16:30 Bahçeşehir Okulları Stadı Aytemiz Alanyaspor 5 - 1 Adanaspor
03/12/2019 18:30 Esenler İlçe Stadı Erokspor 0 - 2 Demir Grup Sivasspor
03/12/2019 20:45 Ülker FB Şükrü Saraçoğlu Stadı S Fenerbahçe 4 - 0 İstanbulspor
04/12/2019 13:00 Vakfıkebir İlçe Stadı Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0 - 1 Medipol Başakşehir FK
04/12/2019 13:45 Esenler İlçe Stadı Eyüpspor 0 - 3 Antalyaspor
04/12/2019 14:30 Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu Kasımpaşa 2 - 1 Vanspor FK
04/12/2019 16:30 Erzurum Kazım Karabekir Stadyumu BB Erzurumspor 4 - 2 Bursaspor
04/12/2019 18:30 İzmir Atatürk Stadı Altay 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
04/12/2019 20:45 Ali Sami Yen SK Türk Telekom Stadı Galatasaray 0 - 2 Tuzlaspor
05/12/2019 13:00 Kırklareli Atatürk Stadı Kırklarelispor 2 - 1 Gaziantep FK
05/12/2019 14:30 Kadir Has Stadı İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor 3 - 2 Manisa FK
05/12/2019 16:30 Tire Gazi M.Kemal Stadı Altınordu 3 - 5 Yukatel Denizlispor
05/12/2019 18:30 Çaykur Didi Stadı Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 2 Yılport Samsunspor
05/12/2019 20:45 Vodafone Park Beşiktaş 3 - 0 Anagold 24 Erzincanspor
++ All rights reserved. Anything from this site may not be copied without permission. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-19 ++ | MI Design