MATCHES OF THIS WEEK IN TURKISH FOOTBALL

Spor Toto Süper Lig - 28th Week
21/04/2017 20:00 Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadı Atiker Konyaspor 1 - 2 Gaziantepspor
21/04/2017 20:00 Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu Stadı Kardemir Karabükspor 0 - 0 Kasımpaşa
22/04/2017 13:30 Yeni Rize Şehir Stadı Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 3 Medipol Başakşehir FK
22/04/2017 16:00 Bahçeşehir Okulları Arena Aytemiz Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Osmanlıspor FK
22/04/2017 19:00 Ankara 19 Mayıs Stadı Gençlerbirliği 2 - 1 Kayserispor
22/04/2017 19:00 Antalya Stadyumu Antalyaspor 0 - 3 Trabzonspor
23/04/2017 13:30 Manisa 19 Mayıs Stadı Akhisar Belediyespor 5 - 1 Bursaspor
23/04/2017 19:00 A.S.Y.S.K Türk Telekom Arena Galatasaray 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe
24/04/2017 20:00 Vodafone Arena Beşiktaş 3 - 2 Adanaspor
TFF 1.Lig - 29th Week
22/04/2017 16:00 Bornova İlçe Stadı Göztepe 3 - 2 Adana Demirspor
22/04/2017 18:30 Giresun Atatürk Stadı Giresunspor 1 - 1 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
23/04/2017 13:00 Ümraniye İlçe Stadı Ümraniyespor 2 - 2 Mersin İdman Yurdu
23/04/2017 13:00 Bolu Atatürk Stadı Boluspor 4 - 1 Bandırmaspor
23/04/2017 16:00 Elazığ Atatürk Stadı Elazığspor 2 - 1 Samsunspor
23/04/2017 16:00 Eskişehir Yeni Atatürk Stadı Eskişehirspor 2 - 2 Sivasspor
24/04/2017 17:00 Balıkesir Atatürk Stadı Balıkesirspor 1 - 1 Altınordu
24/04/2017 18:30 Manisa 19 Mayıs Stadı Manisaspor 3 - 2 Lezita Denizlispor
24/04/2017 19:30 Şanlıurfa GAP Arena Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 0 Gaziantep Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Spor Toto 2.Lig Beyaz Grup - 33th Week
23/04/2017 15:30 Fethiye İlçe Stadı Fethiyespor 3 - 0 Keçiörengücü
23/04/2017 15:30 Vefa Stadı Fatih Karagümrük 3 - 0 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908
23/04/2017 15:30 Of İlçe Stadı Ofspor 3 - 1 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Alparslan Türkeş Stadı Kocaeli Birlikspor 1 - 1 İstanbulspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Yeni Buca İlçe Stadı Bucaspor 3 - 2 Zonguldak Kömürspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Kompleksi Sivas Belediyespor 0 - 2 Nazilli Belediyespor
23/04/2017 15:30 Pendik İlçe Stadı Pendikspor 2 - 1 Konya Anadolu Selçukspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Cebeci İnönü Stadı Hacettepespor 0 - 0 Amed Sportif
23/04/2017 15:30 12 Şubat Stadı Kahramanmaraşspor 0 - 2 BB Erzurumspor
Spor Toto 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup - 33th Week
23/04/2017 15:30 B.B Kadir Has Stadı Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 4 MKE Ankaragücü
23/04/2017 15:30 Antakya Atatürk Stadı Hatayspor 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Kırklareli Atatürk Stadı Kırklarelispor 1 - 1 Menemen Belediyespor
23/04/2017 15:30 İzmir Atatürk Stadı Karşıyaka 7 - 3 1461 Trabzon
23/04/2017 15:30 Adnan Menderes Stadı Aydınspor 1923 0 - 1 Bugsaşspor
23/04/2017 15:30 İnegöl İlçe Stadı İnegölspor 1 - 2 Etimesgut Belediyespor
23/04/2017 15:30 Gümüşhane Yenişehir Stadı Gümüşhanespor 3 - 0 Eyüpspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Stadı Tokatspor 1 - 0 Sarıyer
23/04/2017 15:30 Niğde 5 Şubat Stadı Niğde Belediyespor 0 - 2 Kastamonuspor 1966
Spor Toto 3.Lig 1.Grup - 37th Week
23/04/2017 15:30 Erzin İlçe Stadı Erzin Belediyespor 4 - 1 Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
23/04/2017 15:30 Cizre İlçe Stadı Cizrespor 4 - 0 Manavgatspor
23/04/2017 15:30 TCDD Ankara Demirspor Stadı Ankara Demirspor 1 - 0 Kütahyaspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Tekirdağ Namık Kemal Tekirdağspor 0 - 0 Karacabey Birlikspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Gölcük İlçe Stadı Gölcükspor 5 - 1 Bayburt Grup Özel İdare
23/04/2017 15:30 Erzincan 13 Şubat Stadı Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 0 - 0 Kocaelispor
23/04/2017 15:30 Beylerbeyi 75.Yıl Stadı Beylerbeyi 0 - 0 Kartalspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Sancaktepe 15 Temmuz Stadı S Sancaktepe Belediyespor 0 - 0 Altay
23/04/2017 15:30 Kozan İsmet Atlı Stadı Kozan Belediyespor 0 - 1 Çorum Belediyespor
Spor Toto 3.Lig 2.Grup - 33th Week
23/04/2017 15:30 Vefa Stadı Halide Edip Adıvarspor 4 - 2 Tire 1922
23/04/2017 15:30 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisi Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor 3 - 1 Erbaaspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Çanakkale 18 Mart Stadı S Dardanelspor 2 - 1 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Minareli Çavuş Spor Tesisleri Yeşil Bursa 3 - 0 Dersimspor
23/04/2017 15:30 İzmit İsmetpaşa Stadı Derincespor 1 - 3 Pazarspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Çatalca Ziya Altınoğlu Çatalcaspor 1 - 1 Düzcespor
23/04/2017 15:30 Dr. Fehmi Öncel Kemerspor 2003 4 - 1 Kırıkhanspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Silivri İlçe Stadı Silivrispor 3 - 1 Türk Metal Kırıkkalespor
23/04/2017 15:30 Batman 16 Mayıs Stadı Batman Petrolspor 0 - 2 Yomraspor
Spor Toto 3.Lig 3.Grup - 33th Week
23/04/2017 15:00 Seyrantepe Spor Kompleksi Diyarbekirspor 1 - 0 Orduspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Tarsus İlçe Stadı Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 - 3 Orhangazispor
23/04/2017 15:30 Bingöl Şehir Stadı 12 Bingölspor 1 - 0 Darıca Gençlerbirliği
23/04/2017 15:30 Muğla Atatürk Stadı Muğlaspor 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç Bayrampaşa 3 - 1 Denizli Futbol A Spor
23/04/2017 15:30 Maltepe Hasan Polat Maltepespor 0 - 0 Payasspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Ankara OSTİM Stadı Ankara Adliyespor 2 - 1 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
23/04/2017 15:30 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Sahası Baysal İnşaat Düzyurtspor 0 - 0 Elaziz Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig Play-Off - 1th Week
22/04/2017 15:00 Mersin Stadyumu T Mardin 47 Spor 0 - 0
u: 0 - 0
p: 3 - 4
Karaköprü Belediyespor
22/04/2017 15:00 Akdeniz Üniversitesi Stadı T Osmaniyespor FK 1 - 0 Yeni Altındağ Belediyespor
22/04/2017 15:00 Karacabey M.Fehmi Gerçeker T Turgutluspor 1 - 1
u: 3 - 1
Erokspor
23/04/2017 15:00 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadı T Modafenspor 0 - 2 Ergene Velimeşespor
23/04/2017 20:00 Ankara 19 Mayıs Stadı T Arsinspor 1 - 2 Güzelorduspor
24/04/2017 15:00 Eskişehir Yeni Atatürk Stadı T Bucak Belediye Oğuzhanspor 1 - 1
u: 1 - 3
Utaş Uşakspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig Play-Out - 1th Week
    Bartın Atatürk Stadı Bartınspor   -   Ulus Çınarspor
    Mersin Stadyumu Mersin BŞB MESKİ   -   Anamur Belediyespor
    Şenol Güneş Spor Kompleksi     -    
          -   Yenimahalle Belediyespor
    Halil Efendi Sentetik Saha Serhat Ardahanspor   -   Hoçvanspor
      Çubukspor F.A.Ş   -   Pursaklar Belediyespor
    Manisa 19 Mayıs Stadı Alaşehir Belediyespor   -   Salihli Belediyespor
      Sarıkamış Belediyespor   -   Kars 36 Spor
    Kazım Karabekir 2 No Suni Aras 12 Martspor   -   Yakutiyespor
    Vodafone Arena     -    
08/04/2017 14:00 Batman 16 Mayıs Stadı 1955 Batman Belediyespor 1 - 1
u: 2 - 1
Batman Tüpraşspor
09/04/2017 13:00 Şırnak Şehir Stadı 1960 Silopispor 1 - 0 Cizre Botanspor
09/04/2017 14:00 Siirt Atatürk Stadı Kurtalanspor 1 - 3 Botangücü
12/04/2017 13:30 Hakkari Merzan Şehir Stadı Hakkarispor FK 0 - 2 Yüksekova Belediyespor
12/04/2017 15:00 Seyrantepe Şilbe Sentetik Saha Diyarbakır Yolspor 1 - 0 Çınar Belediyespor
13/04/2017 15:00 Kilis 7 Aralık (Suni) Kilis Belediyespor 8 - 2 Kifado Gençlikspor
14/04/2017 15:00 Yozgat Bozok Stadı Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1 - 0 Sorgun Belediyespor
14/04/2017 15:00 5 Ocak Fatih Terim Stadı Ceyhanspor 5 - 1 Yumurtalık Belediyespor
14/04/2017 16:00 Nevşehir Gazi Stadı Nevşehirspor Gençlik 4 - 0 Çat Gençlikspor
18/04/2017 16:00 Kırşehir Ahi Stadı Yeşil Kırşehirspor 4 - 3 Evranspor
19/04/2017 13:00 Bitlis 8 Ağustos Stadı Tatvan Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1
u: 2 - 1
Tatvanspor
19/04/2017 14:00 Gümüşhane Yenişehir Stadı Kelkit Belediye Hürriyetspor 2 - 2
u: 4 - 3
Gümüşhane Telekomspor
19/04/2017 15:00 Adnan Menderes Stadı Çine Madranspor 0 - 1 Kuşadasıspor
19/04/2017 16:00 Isparta Atatürk Stadı Isparta Davrazspor 7 - 0 Deregümüspor
19/04/2017 19:00 Bolu Atatürk Stadı Geredespor 1 - 1
u: 1 - 1
p: 1 - 3
Yeniçağaspor
20/04/2017 15:00 Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Stadı Turhalspor 2 - 1 Niksar Belediyespor
21/04/2017 15:30 Kastamonu Gazi Stadı Kastamonu Özel İd.K.Hz 3 - 1 Kastamonu Yolspor
22/04/2017 12:00 Artvin Şehir Stadı Artvin Hopaspor 5 - 0 Borçkaspor
22/04/2017 13:00 Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadı Ağrı 1970 Spor 1 - 1
u: 2 - 1
Diyadin Gençlerbirliği
22/04/2017 14:00 Muş Şehir (Çim) Muşspor FC 0 - 0
u: 0 - 0
p: 3 - 2
Öz Hasköyspor
22/04/2017 14:00 Tunceli Atatürk Stadı 62 Pertekspor 5 - 0 Tunceli Gençlikspor
22/04/2017 14:00 Şehit Muharrem Samur Sahası Akşehirspor 1 - 1
u: 3 - 1
Selçukspor
22/04/2017 14:30 Kilimli Ahmet Şerifoğlu Stadı Kozlu Belediyespor 0 - 3 Devrek Belediyespor
22/04/2017 15:00 Balıkesir Atatürk Stadı Gönen Belediyespor 1 - 2 Balya Belediyespor
22/04/2017 15:00 Samsun 19 Mayıs Stadı Ladik Belediyespor 0 - 0
u: 0 - 0
p: 4 - 3
Termespor
22/04/2017 15:30 Muğla Atatürk Stadı Yatağanspor 2 - 2
u: 2 - 2
p: 3 - 2
Yeni Milasspor
22/04/2017 16:00 Gaziantep Stadyumu Şehitkamil Belediyespor 2 - 0 Nizipspor
23/04/2017 12:00 Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Stadı Zara Belediyespor 1 - 3 Şarkışla Belediyespor
23/04/2017 15:00 Yeşiltepe Sahası İnönü Üniversitesi 3 - 0 Arguvan Belediyespor
23/04/2017 15:00 Adıyaman Atatürk Stadı Adıyaman 1954 Spor 1 - 1
u: 3 - 1
Kâhtaspor
23/04/2017 15:00 Vali Nihat Canpolat Sahası Talasgücü Belediyespor 2 - 1 Kayseri Yolspor
23/04/2017 15:00 Edirne 25 Kasım Stadı Uzunköprüspor 6 - 0 Tuncaspor
23/04/2017 15:00 Afyon Yeni Şehir Stadı Hisar Belediyespor 2 - 1 Salar Belediyespor
23/04/2017 15:00 Akdeniz Üniversitesi Stadı Serik Belediyespor 2 - 0 Korkuteli Belediyespor
23/04/2017 15:00 Dağılgan 1 Nolu Sentetik Saha 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 3 - 0 Aksaray Karadenizspor
23/04/2017 15:00 Kırıkkale Başpınar Stadı MKE Kırıkkalespor 5 - 3 Türk Metal 1963 Spor
23/04/2017 15:30 Amasya 12 Haziran Stadı Yeni Amasyaspor 4 - 2 Merzifonspor
23/04/2017 15:30 Sinop Dokuzoğlu Stadı Ayancık Belediyespor 0 - 0
u: 0 - 0
p: 2 - 4
Sinopspor
23/04/2017 16:00 Edebali Stadı Bozüyük Vitraspor 4 - 0 Bilecikspor
23/04/2017 18:30 12 Şubat Stadı Fidanspor 0 - 0
u: 0 - 0
p: 3 - 1
Türkoğlu Belediyespor
23/04/2017 20:00 Çanakkale 18 Mart Stadı Karabiga Belediye Gençlikspor 0 - 1 Bigaspor
24/04/2017 15:00 Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadı Dumlupınar Üniversitesi 3 - 0 Tavşanlı Gençlikspor
25/04/2017 15:00 Giresun Atatürk Stadı 1926 Bulancakspor   -   Derelispor
25/04/2017 16:00 Antakya Atatürk Stadı İskenderunspor 1967   -   Reyhanlı Belediyespor
27/04/2017 16:00 Sakarya Atatürk Stadı Serdivanspor   -   Karasuspor
27/04/2017 16:00 Buca İlçe Stadı Gaziemir Gençlikspor   -   Torbalıspor
28/04/2017 16:00 Buca İlçe Stadı Ödemişspor   -   Bornova 1881 Spor
30/04/2017   Erzincan 13 Şubat Stadı 13 Şubat Erzincan Gençlikspor   -   Üzümlü Belediyespor
30/04/2017 14:00 Iğdır Kışla Semt Sahası Iğdır Arasspor   -   76 Iğdır Belediyespor
30/04/2017 15:00 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor   -   70 Larende Gençlikspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 1.Grup - 22th Week
02/04/2017 14:00 İbrahim Çeçen Üniversitesi Stadı Ağrı 1970 Spor 1 - 1 Mardin 47 Spor
02/04/2017 14:00 Başkale İlçe Sahası Başkale Gençlikspor 4 - 6 Muşspor FC
02/04/2017 14:00 Seyrantepe Şilbe Sentetik Saha Diyarbakır Yolspor 9 - 0 Bingöl Çeltikspor
02/04/2017 14:00 Silopi İlçe Sahası 1960 Silopispor 0 - 2 Bağlar Belediyespor
02/04/2017 14:00 Batman 19 Mayıs 2 Nolu Sentetik Saha 1955 Batman Belediyespor 3 - 2 Tatvan Gençlerbirliği
02/04/2017 14:00 Hakkari Merzan Şehir Stadı Hakkarispor FK 4 - 1 Kurtalanspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 2.Grup - 26th Week
09/04/2017 15:00 Elazığ Yol Spor Sahası Elazığ Yolspor 9 - 0 Kahramanmaraş Sakaryaspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Yeşiltepe 3 Nolu Sentetik Saha Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 4 - 1 Şanlıurfa 11 Nisanspor
09/04/2017 15:00 GASKİ Spor Tesisleri Araban Belediyespor 8 - 0 62 Pertekspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Adıyaman Atatürk Stadı S Adıyaman 1954 Spor 4 - 2 Şehitkamil Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Faruk Çelik Spor Kompleksi Karaköprü Belediyespor 2 - 1 İnönü Üniversitesi
09/04/2017 15:00 Batıpark Sahası Fidanspor 4 - 0 Elazığ DSİ
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 3.Grup - 26th Week
09/04/2017 14:00 Yavuz Selim Stadı Faroz Yalıspor 1 - 0 Kelkit Belediye Hürriyetspor
09/04/2017 14:00 Sarıkamış İlçe Stadı Sarıkamış Belediyespor 1 - 2 Araklı 1961 Spor
09/04/2017 14:00 Çayeli İlçe Stadı Çayelispor 1 - 3 Serhat Ardahanspor
09/04/2017 14:00 Kazım Karabekir Stadı Aras 12 Martspor 10 - 1 Kalkanderespor
09/04/2017 14:00 Arsin İlçe Stadı Arsinspor 4 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor
09/04/2017 14:00 Bayburt Sentetik Saha Bayburt Belediyespor 0 - 3 Bahçecikspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 4.Grup - 26th Week
08/04/2017 15:00 Ordu 19 Eylül Stadı Güzelorduspor 5 - 0 Kastamonu Özel İd.K.Hz
09/04/2017 15:00 Ayancık Gazi Stadı Ayancık Belediyespor 1 - 0 Ladik Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Görele 13 Şubat Stadı Görelespor 3 - 0 Ortaköy Bld Şapinuvaspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Turhal İlçe Stadı Turhalspor 0 - 3 Fatsa Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Amasya 12 Haziran Stadı Yeni Amasyaspor 4 - 0 1926 Bulancakspor
09/04/2017 15:00 İlkadım İlçe Sahası Samsun Yolspor 4 - 2 13 Şubat Erzincan Gençlikspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 5.Grup - 26th Week
09/04/2017 15:00 Tevfik Sırrı Gür Stadı Mersin BŞB MESKİ 10 - 1 Körfez İskenderunspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Kayhan Kaynak Futbol Sahası Adana B.Ş.Bld Spor 4 - 2 Kilis Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Osmaniye 7 Ocak Stadı Osmaniyespor FK 2 - 1 Ceyhanspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Silifke İlçe Stadı Silifke Belediyespor 3 - 1 Karaman Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 İskenderun Dış Saha İskenderunspor 1967 2 - 4 Toroslar Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Bor 100.Yıl Sahası Tyanaspor 1 - 4 Belen Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 6.Grup - 26th Week
09/04/2017 15:00 Yozgat Bozok Stadı S Yozgatspor 1959 FK 2 - 0 Çubukspor F.A.Ş
09/04/2017 15:00 Sivas Fuar Alanı 1 Nolu Saha Sivas Demirspor 2 - 0 Nevşehirspor Gençlik
09/04/2017 15:00 Vali Nihat Canpolat Sahası Talasgücü Belediyespor 5 - 2 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Zara Korgeneral Ahmet Başyurt Stadı Zara Belediyespor 3 - 1 Kayseri Şekerspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Fikret Karabudak Stadı MKE Kırıkkalespor 3 - 0 Yıldızeli Birlikspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Kazan İlçe Sahası Kazan Belediyespor 0 - 2 Yeşil Kırşehirspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 7.Grup - 26th Week
09/04/2017 15:00 Şuhut İlçe Stadı Hisar Belediyespor 1 - 0 Akıncılarspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Kepez Hasan Doğan Sahası Kepez Belediyespor 2 - 0 Eğirdirspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Akşehir Nasreddin Hoca Stadı Akşehirspor 1 - 3 Bucak Belediye Oğuzhanspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Serik İsmail Ogan Stadı Serik Belediyespor 1 - 3 Sarayönü Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Isparta Atatürk Stadı Isparta Davrazspor 7 - 1 Konyaaltı Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Tavşanlı Ada Stadı TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor 5 - 4 Sandıklıspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup - 26th Week
09/04/2017 15:00 Akkonak Dr.Samim Gök Sahası Pamukkalespor 2 - 3 Karpuzlu Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Aliağa İlçe Stadı Aliağa Futbol A.Ş 3 - 0 Sarayköyspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Çine Yüksel Yalova Stadı Çine Madranspor 1 - 2 Ödemişspor
10/04/2017 15:00 Çiğli Belediyesi Atatürk Stadı Çiğli Belediyespor 3 - 2 Sökespor
10/04/2017 15:00 Yatağan İlçe Sahası Yatağanspor 1 - 2 Utaş Uşakspor
10/04/2017 15:00 Servergazi Stadı Demirten Yeşilköyspor 0 - 3 Ortaca Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 9.Grup - 26th Week
09/04/2017 15:00 Gaziemir İlçe Sahası Gaziemir Gençlikspor 0 - 4 Somaspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Erdek 18 Eylül Stadı Erdekspor 2 - 2 Karabiga Belediye Gençlikspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Bandırma Sanayi Sahası Bandırma Etispor 1 - 2 Turgutluspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Yusuf Tırpancı Sahası Yeşilovaspor 5 - 3 Gönen Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Alaşehir İlçe Stadı Alaşehir Belediyespor 1 - 0 Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Çan İbrahim Bodur Stadı Yeni Çanspor 9 - 3 Alaçatıspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup - 26th Week
09/04/2017 15:00 Sapanca Kırkpınar Sahası Sakarya Kırkpınarspor 4 - 2 Gaziosmanpaşa
09/04/2017 15:00 Fethiye Sahası Nilüfer Erdemlispor 5 - 2 Yalovaspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Atıcılar 3 nolu çim saha Gürsu Belediyespor 0 - 2 Erokspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Sapanca Atatürk Stadı Sapancaspor 1 - 1 Mudanyaspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Çavuşbaşı Sahası Çengelköyspor A.Ş 2 - 0 Bursa Zaferspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Altınova Hersekzade Ahmetpaşa Altınova Belediyespor 4 - 0 Serdivanspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 11.Grup - 26th Week
09/04/2017 15:00 Kozlu Adnan Taneri Stadı Kozlu Belediyespor 1 - 5 Bağcılarspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Kaynaşlı İlçe Stadı Beyköy Belediyespor 1 - 2 Pursaklar Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Eskişehir Atatürk Stadı Yunusemrespor 0 - 0 Modafenspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Merkezefendi Stadı S Zeytinburnu 1957 2 - 4 Eskişehir Kurtuluşspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Bağlum Belediye Stadı Keçiören Bağlumspor 5 - 0 Akçakocaspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Alemdağ Stadyumu Çekmeköy Bld. Alemdağspor 2 - 0 Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Karaçayır Sentetik Saha Geredespor 1 - 1 Bartınspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 12.Grup - 26th Week
09/04/2017 15:00 Çayırova Kuştepe Stadı Çayırovaspor 3 - 0 Vefa
09/04/2017 15:00 Çorlu G.B.Saran(Çim) Çorluspor 1947 3 - 0 Kartal Bulvarspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Ergene (Suni) Uzunköprüspor 1 - 0 Bozüyük Vitraspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Gebze Alaettin Kurt Stadı Gebzespor 0 - 1 Edirnespor
09/04/2017 15:00 Bayrampaşa Belediye Stadı Bayrampaşa Tunaspor 4 - 1 Körfez Bld.Hereke Yıldızspor
09/04/2017 15:00 Cebeci Spor Kompleksi Sultangazispor 0 - 2 Ergene Velimeşespor
++ All rights reserved. Anything from this site may not be copied without permission. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-17 ++ | MI Design