MATCHES OF THIS WEEK IN TURKISH FOOTBALL

Spor Toto Süper Lig - 30th Week
03/07/2020 21:00 Denizli Atatürk Stadı S Yukatel Denizlispor 0 - 1 Gaziantep FK
04/07/2020 18:30 Yeni Malatya Stadyumu S BTC Türk Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Gençlerbirliği
04/07/2020 18:30 Eryaman Stadyumu S MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 4 Aytemiz Alanyaspor
04/07/2020 21:00 Ülker FB Şükrü Saraçoğlu Stadı S Fenerbahçe   -   Göztepe
04/07/2020 21:00 Antalya Stadyumu S Fraport-Tav Antalyaspor   -   Medipol Başakşehir FK
05/07/2020 18:30 Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu S Kasımpaşa   -   Demir Grup Sivasspor
05/07/2020 21:00 Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Stadı S İttifak Holding Konyaspor   -   Çaykur Rizespor
05/07/2020 21:00 Ali Sami Yen SK Türk Telekom Stadı S Galatasaray   -   Trabzonspor
06/07/2020 21:00 Kadir Has Stadı S Hes Kablo Kayserispor   -   Beşiktaş
Spor Toto 1.Lig - 32th Week
04/07/2020 20:00 Bursa Büyükşehir Stadı S Bursaspor 1 - 0 Altınordu
04/07/2020 20:00 Menemen İlçe Stadı S Ekol Göz Menemenspor 4 - 2 Adanaspor
05/07/2020 17:30 Antakya Atatürk Stadı S Hatayspor   -   Keçiörengücü
05/07/2020 17:30 Giresun Atatürk Stadı S Giresunspor   -   BB Erzurumspor
05/07/2020 20:00 5 Ocak Fatih Terim Stadı S Adana Demirspor   -   Altay
05/07/2020 20:00 Osmanlı Stadı S Osmanlıspor FK   -   Cesar Grup Ümraniyespor
06/07/2020 17:30 Vefa Stadı S Fatih Karagümrük   -   Boluspor
06/07/2020 20:00 Eskişehir Yeni Stadyum S Eskişehirspor   -   İstanbulspor
06/07/2020 20:00 Spor Toto Akhisar Stadı S Akhisarspor   -   Ekol Hastanesi Balıkesirspor
TFF 2.Lig Beyaz Grup - 29th Week
  14:30 Diyarbakır Stadyumu S Amed Sportif Faaliyetler   -   Tarsus İdman Yurdu
  14:30 Vakfıkebir İlçe Stadı S Hekimoğlu Trabzon   -   Sarıyer
  15:00 Kırklareli Atatürk Stadı S Kırklarelispor   -   Başkent Akademi FK
  15:00 İnegöl İlçe Stadı S İnegölspor   -   Pendikspor
  15:00 Mümin Özkasap Spor Tesisleri S Manisa FK   -   Afjet Afyonspor
  15:00 Devrek İlçe Sahası S Zonguldak Kömürspor   -   1922 Konyaspor
  15:00 Etimesgut Bld Atatürk Stadı S Hacettepe   -   Yılport Samsunspor
  15:00 Sancaktepe 15 Temmuz Stadı S Sancaktepe FK   -   Gümüşhanespor
  15:00 Dr.Turhan Kılıççıoğlu Stadı S Çorum FK   -   Şanlıurfaspor
TFF 2.Lig Kırmızı Grup - 29th Week
      Birevim Elazığspor   -   Ankara Demirspor
  14:30 Bayburt Genç Osman Stadı S Bayburt Özel İdarespor   -   Sivas Belediyespor
  15:00 Eyüp İlçe Stadı S Eyüpspor   -   Vanspor FK
  15:00 Kırşehir Ahi Stadı S Kırşehir Belediyespor   -   Ergene Velimeşespor
  15:00 Bandırma 17 Eylül Stadı S Bandırmaspor   -   Piserro Kahramanmaraşspor
  15:00 Kastamonu Gazi Stadı S GMG Kastamonuspor   -   Etimesgut Belediyespor
  15:00 Tuzla İlçe Stadı S Tuzlaspor   -   Uşakspor A.Ş.
  15:00 Niğde 5 Şubat Stadı S Niğde Anadolu FK   -   Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
  15:00 Sakarya Yeni Atatürk Stadı S Sakaryaspor   -   Kardemir Karabükspor
TFF 3.Lig 1.Grup - 29th Week
  14:30 Karaköprü Faruk Çelik Stadı S Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor   -   Serik Belediyespor
  14:30 Mustakil Atletizm Pisti Sahası S Anagold 24 Erzincanspor   -   Yomraspor
  15:00 Buca Yeni İlçe Stadı S 1928 Bucaspor   -   Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
  15:00 OSTİM Stadı S Çankaya FK   -   Tokatspor
  15:00 Şile İlçe Stadı S Şile Yıldızspor   -   Kızılcabölükspor
  15:00 Çatalca Ziya Altınoğlu Stadı S Silivrispor   -   52 Orduspor FK
  15:00 Erzin Şht.Muhammet Oğuz Kılınç Stadı S Erzinspor   -   Artvin Hopaspor
  15:00 Dağılgan Stadı S 68 Aksaray Belediyespor   -   Çatalcaspor
  15:00 Düzce 18 Temmuz Stadı S Düzcespor   -   Manisaspor
TFF 3.Lig 2.Grup - 29th Week
  14:30 Sürmene Vali İsmet Gürbüz Civelek Stadı S Ofspor   -   Turgutluspor
  14:30 Fatsa İlçe Stadı S Fatsa Belediyespor   -   Kocaelispor
  15:00 Alemdağ Stadyumu S 1877 Alemdağspor   -   Ağrı 1970 Spor
  15:00 Erbaa İlçe Stadı S Erbaaspor   -   Elazığ Belediyespor FK
  15:00 İzmir Atatürk Stadı S Karşıyaka   -   Payasspor
  15:00 Kozan İsmet Atlı Stadı S Kozanspor FK   -   Fethiyespor
  15:00 Tepecik Şenol Güneş Stadı S Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor   -   Cizrespor
  15:00 Kemer İlçe Stadı S Kemerspor 2003   -   Erokspor
TFF 3.Lig 3.Grup - 29th Week
  14:30 Batman Yeni Şehir Stadı S Medical Park Batman Petrolspor   -   Modafen FK
  14:30 Kelkit İlçe Stadı S 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor   -   Nevşehir Belediyespor
  15:00 Gölcük İlçe Stadı S Gölcükspor   -   Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
  15:00 Çubuk İlçe Stadı Altındağ Belediyespor   -   Osmaniyespor FK
  15:00 Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç Stadı S Bayrampaşa   -   Pazarspor
  15:00 Muğla Atatürk Stadı S Muğlaspor   -   Halide Edip Adıvar
  15:00 Nazilli İlçe Stadı S Nazilli Belediyespor   -   Karacabey Belediyespor
  15:00 Soma Atatürk Stadı S Somaspor   -   Diyarbekirspor
  15:00 Yozgat Bozok Stadı S Yozgatspor 1959 FK   -   Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 1.Grup - 23th Week
  14:00 Van Sanayi Sahası Van Yolspor   -   Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
  14:00 Seyrantepe Şilbe 1 Nolu Saha Bağlar Belediyespor   -   Yüksekova Belediyespor
  14:00 Patnos İlçe Stadı Patnos 04 Spor   -   Dersimspor
  14:00 Muş Sentetik Saha Muş Menderesspor   -   Siirt İl Özel İdare
  14:00 Mardin 21 Kasım Stadı Mardin Büyükşehir Başakspor   -   Cizre Serhatspor
  14:00 Bingöl Şehir Stadı 12 Bingölspor   -   Bismil 21 Sportif Faaliyetler
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 2.Grup - 23th Week
      Gaziantep Ankasspor 3 - 0 Gaziantepspor
      Kilis Belediyespor 3 - 0 1920 Maraşspor
      Sürsürüspor 0 - 3 Nizipspor
  15:00 ŞUTİM Futbol Dünyası Şanlıurfa BŞ Belediyespor   -   Siverek Belediyespor
  15:00 Kahta İlçe Stadı Kahta 02 Spor   -   Pütürge Belediyespor
  15:00 Yeşiltepe 3 Nolu Saha Malatya İdman Yurdu   -   HD Fırat Üniversitesi
  15:00 Elbistan İlçe Stadı Elbistanspor   -   Adıyaman 1954 Spor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 3.Grup - 23th Week
  14:00 Iğdır Atatürk Mah.Sahası Iğdır Esspor   -   Erzincan Ulalarspor
  14:00 Salarha Stadı Salarhaspor   -   1461 Trabzon
  14:00 Ardahan 80.Yıl Cumhuriyet Sahası Hoçvanspor   -   Tonya Doğanspor
  14:00 Yüksek İrtifa Kamp Merkezi Yakutiyespor   -   Bayburt Belediyespor
  14:00 Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı Trabzon DSİ Karadenizspor   -   Arhavispor
  14:00 Abamüslüm Güven Stadı Kars 36 Spor   -   Çayelispor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 4.Grup - 23th Week
  15:00 Atakum İlçe Sahası Atakum Belediyespor   -   Kastamonu Özel İdare
  15:00 Niksar İlçe Stadı Niksar Belediyespor   -   1074 Çankırıspor
  15:00 Merzifon İlçe Stadı Merzifonspor   -   Ladik Belediyespor
  15:00 Ünye İlçe Stadı Ünye 1957 Spor   -   Çarşambaspor
  15:00 Görele 13 Şubat Stadı Görelespor   -   Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
  15:00 Osmancık İlçe Sahası Osmancık Belediyespor   -   Altınordu Belediyespor
  15:00 Boyabat Daylı Stadı Boyabat 1868 Spor   -   1926 Bulancakspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 5.Grup - 23th Week
  15:00 Toroslar Suni Çim Sahası Mersin BŞB MESKİ   -   Mucur Yabanlıspor
  15:00 Cevdetiye 1 Nolu Saha Tüysüzspor   -   Kapadokya Göremespor
  15:00 Sultanhanı İlçe Sahası Elit N.Eşmekaya Sultanhanıspor   -   İdman Yurdu 1925 Spor
  15:00 Kayseri Atatürk Yan Saha Talasgücü Belediyespor   -   İçel İdman Yurdu
  15:00 İskenderun 5 Temmuz Stadı 5 Temmuz İskenderunspor   -   Ceyhanspor
  15:00 Pozantı İlçe Sahası Pozantı Gençlikspor   -   Yahyalıspor
  15:00 Sorgun İlçe Stadı Sorgun Belediyespor   -   Reyhanlıspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 6.Grup - 23th Week
      Yaylacık Gençlikspor   -   Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor
  15:00 Osmangazi Üni. Sahası Anadolu Üniversitesi   -   Göynük Belediyespor
  15:00 Bağlum Şehit Hüseyin Demirtaş Stadı Keçiören Bağlumspor   -   Haymana Belediyespor
  15:00 Fikret Karabudak Stadı Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor   -   Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
  15:00 Beyköy Stadı Beyköy Belediyespor   -   Bartınspor
  15:00 Devrek İlçe Sahası Devrek Belediyespor   -   Çubukspor Futbol A.Ş
  15:00 Yenimahalle Hasan Doğan Ankara TKİ   -   Çilimli Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 7.Grup - 23th Week
  15:00 Kemal Kaynaş Stadı Karaman Belediyespor   -   Akşehirspor
  15:00 Burdur Gazi Atatürk Stadı Mehmet Akif Ersoy Üniversitesi   -   Çal Belediyespor
  15:00 Ereğli Atatürk Stadı Konya Ereğlispor   -   Bucak Belediye Oğuzhanspor
  15:00 Sarayköy İlçe Stadı Sarayköyspor   -   Kepez Belediyespor
  15:00 Isparta Atatürk Stadı Isparta 32 Spor   -   Manavgat Belediyespor
  15:00 Yatağan İlçe Sahası Yatağanspor   -   Ortaca Belediyespor
  15:00 Alanya Milli Egemenlik Stadı Kestelspor   -   Sarayönü Belediyespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 8.Grup - 23th Week
  15:00 Sandıklı İlçe Stadı Sandıklıspor   -   Bölmespor
  15:00 Gönen Nail Gönenli Stadı Gönen Belediyespor   -   Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
  15:00 Bergama 14 Eylül Stadı Bergama Belediyespor   -   Bolvadin Belediyespor
  15:00 Ertuğrul Dilek Sahası Manisa Sanayispor   -   Aliağa Futbol A.Ş.
  15:00 Adnan Menderes Stadı Aydın Yıldızspor   -   Bigadiç Belediyespor
  15:00 Yusuf Tırpancı Sahası Bornova Yeşilova   -   Yunus Emre Belediyespor
  15:00 Salihli Ramiz Turan Stadı Salihli Belediyespor   -   Sökespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 9.Grup - 23th Week
  15:00 Arifiye İlçe Sahası Arifiye Kalaycıspor   -   Pamukova 1968 Spor
  15:00 Yenişehir İlçe Sahası Yenişehir Belediyespor   -   Bursa Yıldırımspor
  15:00 Bozüyük İlçe Stadı Bozüyük Vitraspor   -   Belediye Kütahyaspor
  15:00 Bakırköy Belediye 1 Nolu Saha Yeşilköyspor   -   Hendekspor
  15:00 Bahçelievler İl Özel İdare Stadı Beyoğlu Yeniçarşıspor   -   Bursa Zaferspor
  15:00 Atıcılar-2 Sahası Gülbahçespor   -   Vefa
  15:00 Tavşanlı Ada Stadı TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor   -   Maltepespor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 10.Grup - 23th Week
  15:00 Cebeci Spor Kompleksi Sultangazispor   -   Küçükyalı Yelkenspor
  15:00 Urla 12 Eylül Stadı İzmirspor   -   Bucaspor
  15:00 İBB Bayrampaşa Stadı Beşyüzevlerspor   -   Bağcılarspor
  15:00 Yalova Amatör 1 Nolu Saha Yalovaspor   -   Gebzespor
  15:00 Şehit Binbaşı Arslan Kulaksız Stadı İlimtepe Kullar 1975 Spor   -   Çiğli Belediyespor
  15:00 Torbalı 7 Eylül Stadı Torbalıspor   -   Yalova Kadıköyspor
  15:00 Bulvar Mimar Kubilay Köse Stadı Atlasspor   -   Çayırovaspor
Bölgesel Amatör Lig 11.Grup - 23th Week
  15:00 Beylerbeyi 75.Yıl Stadı Çengelköyspor   -   Alibeyköyspor
  15:00 Lüleburgaz 8 Kasım Stadı Lüleburgazspor   -   Vizespor
  15:00 Beşiktaş İsmet İnönü Sahası Ortaköyspor   -   Tekirdağspor
  15:00 Karamürsel İlçe Stadı Karamürselspor   -   Arnavutköy Belediyespor
  15:00 Ergene M.Kemal Atatürk Stadı Uzunköprüspor   -   Bigaspor
  15:00 Bozcaada 20 Eylül Stadı Bozcaadaspor   -   Başiskele Doğantepespor
  15:00 Çerkezköy Mustafa Uğraş Çerkezköy 1911 Doğanspor   -   Edirnespor
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası Son Tur - 3th Week
    Atatürk Olimpiyat Stadı S T Aytemiz Alanyaspor   -   Trabzonspor
++ All rights reserved. Anything from this site may not be copied without permission. © AmatorFutbol.org 2007-20 ++ | MI Design