|
--:-- |
Arsin İdman Yurdu |
|
- |
|
Maçka Belediyespor |
T |
|
--:-- |
Kastamonu İl Özel İdare |
|
- |
|
Taşköprüspor |
Kastamonu Gazi Stadı / Kastamonu |
|
--:-- |
Bahçespor |
|
- |
|
Toprakkale Gençlerbirliği |
Osmaniye 7 Ocak Stadı / Osmaniye T |
|
--:-- |
Karasuspor |
|
- |
|
Serdivanspor |
T |
|
--:-- |
Kangal Termikspor |
|
- |
|
Altınyayla Belediyesispor |
T |
|
--:-- |
Çarşambaspor |
|
- |
|
1930 Bafraspor |
T |
|
--:-- |
Niksar Belediyespor |
|
- |
|
Pazarspor |
Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Stadı / Tokat T |
|
--:-- |
Bilecik 1969 Spor |
|
- |
|
Bozüyük Vitraspor |
|
|
--:-- |
Serhat Ardahanspor |
|
- |
|
Bağdeşen Gençlikspor |
Ardahan 80.Yıl Cumhuriyet Sahası / Ardahan |
|
--:-- |
Tavşanlı Tepecikspor |
|
- |
|
Dağardı Gençlikspor |
Kütahya Dumlupınar Stadı / Kütahya T |
|
--:-- |
Keçiborlu Belediyespor |
|
- |
|
Sütçülerspor |
Isparta Atatürk Stadı / Isparta |
|
--:-- |
Taçspor |
|
- |
|
Dikilitaşspor |
T |
|
--:-- |
Adıyaman Belediyespor |
|
- |
|
Ponto MK Gergerspor |
Mansur Yardımcı Stadı / Adıyaman |
|
--:-- |
Kumluca Belediyespor |
|
- |
|
Beymelek Belediyespor |
T |
|
--:-- |
Sökespor |
|
- |
|
Davutlar Belediyespor |
T |
|
--:-- |
12 Bingölspor |
|
- |
|
Büyük Bingöl 1981 Spor |
Bingöl Şehir Stadı / Bingöl |
|
--:-- |
Bartınspor |
|
- |
|
Bartın Gençlerbirliği |
Ömertepesi Sahası / Bartın |
|
--:-- |
Batman Kayraspor |
|
- |
|
Batman Özel İdare Gençlerbirliği |
Batman Yeni Şehir Stadı / Batman |
|
--:-- |
Safranboluspor |
|
- |
|
ASD Eflanispor |
Dr.Necmettin Şeyhoğlu Stadı / Karabük T |
|
--:-- |
Yunus Emre Belediyespor |
|
- |
|
1965 Nurlupınar Gençlergücü |
|
|
--:-- |
Erzincan Ulalarspor |
|
- |
|
Kemahspor |
Mustakil Atletizm Pisti Sahası / Erzincan |
|
--:-- |
Yeşil Çivril Belediyespor |
|
- |
|
Buldan Belediyespor |
Denizli Atatürk Stadı / Denizli T |
|
--:-- |
Çankırı Saray 18 Spor |
|
- |
|
1074 Çankırıspor |
Çankırı Atatürk Stadı / Çankırı |
|
--:-- |
Burdur MAKÜ |
|
- |
|
Bucak Belediye Oğuzhanspor |
Burdur Gazi Atatürk Stadı / Burdur |
|
--:-- |
Geredespor |
|
- |
|
GLS Grup Aladağspor |
Bolu Atatürk Stadı / Bolu |
15 Mayıs 2024 Çarşamba |
14:00 |
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor |
|
- |
|
Bitlis Yeni Yıldırımspor |
Bitlis 8 Ağustos Stadı / Bitlis |
|
14:00 |
Dersimspor |
|
- |
|
Pertek Kültür Sanatspor |
Tunceli Atatürk Stadı / Tunceli |
|
16:00 |
Kilis Belediyespor |
|
- |
|
Elbeylispor |
Kilis 7 Aralık Stadı / Kilis |
|
17:00 |
Adana 5 Ocak FK |
|
- |
|
Pozantı Belediye Gençlikspor |
Muharrem Gülergin Stadı / Adana |
18 Mayıs 2024 Cumartesi |
14:00 |
Vangölü Sportif Faaliyetler |
|
- |
|
İpekyolu Belediyesi Gençlikspor |
Van Atatürk Stadı / Van |
|
14:00 |
Karadeniz Ereğli Belediyespor |
|
- |
|
Ereğli Yenimahalle |
Karaelmas Kemal Köksal Stadı / Zonguldak T |
|
14:00 |
Kars 36 Spor |
|
- |
|
Kars DSİ |
Abamüslüm Güven Stadı / Kars |
|
14:00 |
Arhavi 08 Spor |
|
- |
|
Yeşil Artvinspor |
Artvin İskebe Şehir Stadı / Artvin |
|
15:00 |
Eti Maden Etispor |
|
- |
|
Susurlukspor |
Balıkesir Atatürk Stadı / Balıkesir T |
|
15:00 |
Suluova Sebatspor |
|
- |
|
Merzifonspor |
Amasya 12 Haziran Stadı / Amasya T |
|
16:00 |
Homurlu 1951 Spor |
|
- |
|
Mersin 33 FK |
Mersin Stadyumu / Mersin |
19 Mayıs 2024 Pazar |
14:00 |
Doğubayazıt Futbol SK |
|
- |
|
Taşlıçay Murat 89 Spor |
Vali Lütfü Yiğenoğlu Stadı / Ağrı T |
|
14:00 |
Ömeranlıspor |
|
- |
|
Retay Üzümlüspor |
Selçuk Üni.15 Temmuz Stadı / Konya T |
|
15:00 |
Tekirdağ 100.Yılspor |
|
- |
|
Sarayspor 1953 |
Tekirdağ Namık Kemal Stadı / Tekirdağ |
|
15:00 |
Suvermez Kapadokyaspor |
|
- |
|
Ürgüpspor |
Nevşehir Gazi Stadı / Nevşehir T |
|
15:00 |
Meskan Ölmez Madencilik Hakkari Zapspor |
|
- |
|
Durankaya Belediyespor |
Merzan Şehir Stadı / Hakkari |
|
16:00 |
Sivaslı Belediyespor |
|
- |
|
Güneyspor |
Uşak 1 Eylül Stadı / Uşak |
|
16:00 |
Kayabağlar Beldesi Gençlikspor |
|
- |
|
Kurtalanspor |
Kurtalan İlçe Stadı / Siirt |